77 Line
Cireglio
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane 77 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 77 (Cireglio) has 5 stations departing from Luiano (Castello C.) and ending at Cireglio.
77 time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:25. Operating days this week: Wednesday, Saturday.
Choose any of the 77 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cireglio (5 stops)
Luiano (Castello C.)
C. Di Cireglio Fr.
C. Cireglio (M.150 > P.2029)
C. Di Cireglio, 28 Fr
Cireglio
77 FAQ
What time does the 77 start operating?
Services on the 77 start at 08:25 on Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the 77 stop working?
Services on the 77 stop at 08:25 on Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the 77 arrive?
When does the Cireglio line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cireglio line that is closest to your location.
Does the Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane 77 line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 77 's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 77 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 77 station.
77 Schedule
77 line operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 08:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 08:25 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 08:25 | Single departure |
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Service Alerts
See all updates on 77 (from Luiano (Castello C.)), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 77 (Cireglio) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
77 line fare
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane 77 (Cireglio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
77
The first stop of the 77 route is Luiano (Castello C.) and the last stop is Cireglio. 77 (Cireglio) is operational during Wednesday, Saturday.
Additional information: 77 has 5 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 77 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 77 to take on your trip.
Line 77 Real Time Tracker
Track line 77 (Cireglio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 77 tracker or a live Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane and any , including line 77, in Florence
77 - Alternative Directions
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 27-28 - Pistoia-Lupicciano-Santomoro/ Schedule
- 23 - Pistoia FS-Gello-Sarripoli-La Paladina-Grati-Fagno/ Schedule
- 85PIT - Piteccio - Villa Di Piteccio/fabbiana/sammommè/castagno/ Schedule
- 855 - Montecatini-Marliana-Panicagliora/ Schedule
- SVP - Servizio Svizzera Pesciatina/ Schedule
- 26 - Empoli-Avane-Fucecchio
- 49 - Empoli-Sovigliana-Crocifisso-Vinci
- MAR - Marliana
- U803 - Pescia-Collodi
- 56 - Pistoia-Taviano-Porretta Terme/ Schedule
- 26 - Pistoia-Iano-Baggio/ Schedule
- 30 - Pistoia-Torbecchia-Arcigliano/ Schedule
- 48 - Empoli-Montelupo F.no
- 85GER - San Francesco - Germinaia/ Schedule
- 24 - Stazione - San Francesco - Valdibrana - Fiano/ Schedule
- 808 - Montecatini - Montecatini Alto - Nievole - Ponte Di Serravalle - Monsummano - Montecatini/ Schedule
- 21 - Pistoia FS - Gello - Stazzana - Campiglio - Statigliana/ Schedule
- 22 - San Francesco - Capostrada - San Felice - Piestro - Le Grazie/ Schedule
- 84SCP - Servizio Scuole Di Pistoia