77 Line
בני יהודה→חספין
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 77 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 77 bus (בני יהודה→חספין) has 12 stops departing from בני יהודה/מתנ''ס and ending at חספין מרכז.
77 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 77 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: בני יהודה→חספין (12 stops)
בני יהודה/מתנ''ס
בני יהודה מרכז
מסעף בני יהודה
בני יהודה הרחבה
מנחת פיק
מסעף אלי עד
אבני איתן
מסעף אבני איתן
נוב
מסעף נוב
מסעף חספין
חספין מרכז
77 FAQ
What time does the 77 bus start operating?
Services on the 77 bus start at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 77 bus stop working?
Services on the 77 bus stop at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 77 bus arrive?
When does the בני יהודה→חספין Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the בני יהודה→חספין Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 77 (בני יהודה→חספין) bus fare?
The בני יהודה→חספין (בני יהודה→חספין) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 77 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 77 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 77 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 77 bus stop.
77 bus Schedule
77 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:45 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 77 (from בני יהודה/מתנ''ס), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 77 (בני יהודה→חספין) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) info now.
77 line bus fare
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 77 (בני יהודה→חספין) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)’s official website.
77 (מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan))
The first stop of the 77 bus route is בני יהודה/מתנ''ס and the last stop is חספין מרכז. 77 (בני יהודה→חספין) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 77 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 77 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 77 bus to take on your trip.
Line 77 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 77 (בני יהודה→חספין) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 77 bus tracker or a live מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) and any bus, including line 77, in Israel
77 - Alternative Directions
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) Lines in Israel
- 68 - בית ספר תיכון/בוקעתא-בוקעתא<->גשר הידידות/יציאה-עין קנייא-11/ Schedule
- 80 - מיצר-מיצר<->בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 82 - האלון/התאנה-מעלה גמלא<->בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין-20
- 14 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->אודם/מרכז-אודם-11
- 85 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->גבעת יואב א'-גבעת יואב-10/ Schedule
- 69 - עין קיניא/כניסה צפונית-עין קנייא<->מג'דל/מרכז מזון-מג'דל שמס-10/ Schedule
- 111 - ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים-קרית שמונה<->בני יהודה מרכז-בני יהודה-21/ Schedule
- 147 - בית חולים פוריה-בית חולים פורייה<->קניון לב קצרין-קצרין-21/ Schedule
- 97 - גשר הידידות/כניסה-עין קנייא<->מכללת אוהלו-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 21 - מבוא חמה-מבוא חמה<->גשור-גשור-10/ Schedule
- 14 - קניון לב קצרין-קצרין<->אל רום-אל רום-10/ Schedule
- 68 - בית ספר תיכון/בוקעתא-בוקעתא<->מג'דל/מרכז מזון-מג'דל שמס-10/ Schedule
- 59 - מכללת אוהלו-קצרין<->ת. מרכזית ק''ש/הורדה-קרית שמונה-12/ Schedule
- 89 - נוב-נוב<->שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 71 - נטור-נטור<->בית ספר אזורי בית ירח-עמק הירדן-10/ Schedule
- 81 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->אזור תעשייה/כינור דוד-חד נס-10
- 83 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->נוף כנרת/פני גולן-רמות-10
- 58 - ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים-קרית שמונה<->כביש 989/כביש 98-מג'דל שמס-23/ Schedule
- 43 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->מסוף חצור הגלילית/הורדה-חצור הגלילית-11/ Schedule