770 Line
Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str.
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 770 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 770 bus (Neuruppin Treskow) has 27 stops departing from Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. and ending at Neuruppin Treskow.
Choose any of the 770 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Neuruppin Treskow (27 stops)
Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str.
Alt Ruppin Forststr.
Alt Ruppin Grüner Baum
Alt Ruppin Kirchplatz
Alt Ruppin Hubertus
Neuruppin Altruppiner Allee
Neuruppin Stadion
Neuruppin Eichendorffsiedlung
Neuruppin Gentz-Str.
Neuruppin Betriebshof Öpnv
Neuruppin Schloßgarten
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
Neuruppin Pfarrkirche
Neuruppin Museum
Neuruppin Fehrbelliner Hof
Neuruppin Behördenzentrum
Neuruppin Junckerstr.
Neuruppin Reiz
Neuruppin Wohnkomplex III
Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str.
Neuruppin Fehrbelliner Str.
Neuruppin Krankenhaus
Neuruppin Gutshof
Neuruppin Burgwall
Neuruppin Treskower Ring
Neuruppin E.-Dieckhoff-Str.
Neuruppin Treskow
770 FAQ
What time does the 770 bus start operating?
Services on the 770 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 770 bus stop working?
Services on the 770 bus stop at 19:36 on Saturday.
What time does the 770 bus arrive?
When does the Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 770 (Neuruppin Treskow) bus fare?
The Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. (Neuruppin Treskow) bus fare is about €1.90.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 770 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 770 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 770 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 770 bus stop.
770 bus Schedule
770 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 20:33
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:40 - 20:33 | 20 - 62 |
Tue | 04:40 - 20:33 | 20 - 62 |
Wed | 04:40 - 20:33 | 20 - 62 |
Thu | 04:40 - 20:33 | 20 - 62 |
Fri | 04:40 - 20:33 | 20 - 62 |
Sat | 09:36 - 19:36 | 51 - 69 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 770 (from Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 770 (Neuruppin Treskow) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
770 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 770 (Neuruppin Treskow) ride fare is about €1.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
770 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 770 bus route is Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. and the last stop is Neuruppin Treskow. 770 (Neuruppin Treskow) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 770 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 770 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 770 bus to take on your trip.
Line 770 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 770 (Neuruppin Treskow) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 770 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 770, in Berlin - Brandenburg
770 - Alternative Directions
- 770 - Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Altruppiner Allee / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str. / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Betriebshof Öpnv / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin H.-Riemschneider-Str. / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Pfarrkirche / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Reiz / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf / Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf / Schedule
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 706 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Lohm Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 758 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Nauen Zentrum/ Schedule
- 779 - Alt Ruppin Schule ◄ ► Zermützel/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 711 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf/ Schedule
- 788 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Großzerlang Dorf/ Schedule
- 743 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 785 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Mirow ZOB/ Schedule
- 784 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Keller Kirche/ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 764 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Schloss/ Schedule
- 702 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee/ Schedule
- 742 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 771 - Neuruppin W.-Rathenau-Str. ◄ ► Neuruppin Pfarrkirche/ Schedule
- 701 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee/ Schedule