788區城隍廟 Line
區民廣場 Resident Square
Keelung Bus
Keelung Bus 788區城隍廟 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 788區城隍廟 bus (區民廣場 Resident Square) has 32 stops departing from 城隍廟 Chenghung Temple and ending at 區民廣場 Resident Square.
Choose any of the 788區城隍廟 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 區民廣場 Resident Square (32 stops)
城隍廟 Chenghung Temple
忠一路孝一路口 Zhong 1st & Xiao 1st Intersection
市政府 Keelung City Hal
衛生福利部基隆醫院 Keelung Hospital
信義區公所 Xinyi District Office
崇右影藝科技大學 Chungyu Institute Of Technology
市立體育館 Municipal Gymnasium
基隆女中 National Keelung Girls’ Senior High School
地方法院 District Court
信中後站 Xinzhong Postern
環保局(信義大街) Department Of Environmental Protection(Xinyi St.)
翠峰山莊 Cuifong Village
金鳳宮 Jinfeng Temple
大香港社區 Shenaokeng Rd.
美的世界社區 Beautiful World Community
深澳坑路6巷口 Lane 6 Shenaokeng Rd.
獅子園 Shiziyuan
圓窗口 Yuanchuangkeng
萬源口 Wanyuankou
深澳國小 Shenao Elementary School
華妍閣社區 Huayanclub Community
三坑口 Sankengkou
五坑口 Wukengkou
深澳坑路280號口 No.280 Shenaokeng Rd. Intersection
六坑口 Liukeng
新北市界(瑞芳區) New Tiapei City Line(Ruifang Dist.)
龍潭橋 Longtan Bridge
相思嶺 Xiangsiling
義方國小 Yifang Elementary School
瑞芳高工 Ruifang Vocational High School
祖師廟 Zushi Temple
區民廣場 Resident Square
788區城隍廟 FAQ
What time does the 788區城隍廟 bus start operating?
Services on the 788區城隍廟 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 788區城隍廟 bus stop working?
Services on the 788區城隍廟 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 788區城隍廟 bus arrive?
When does the 區民廣場 Resident Square bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 區民廣場 Resident Square bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 788區城隍廟 (區民廣場 Resident Square) bus fare?
The 區民廣場 Resident Square (區民廣場 Resident Square) bus fare is about $15.00.
Is there a 788區城隍廟 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 788區城隍廟 bus stop.
788區城隍廟 Bus Schedule
788區城隍廟 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 12:30 - 17:00 | 42 - 60 |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:30 | 21 - 135 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:30 | 21 - 135 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:30 | 21 - 135 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:30 | 21 - 135 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:30 | 21 - 135 |
Sat | 12:30 - 17:00 | 42 - 60 |
Keelung Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 788區城隍廟 (from 城隍廟 Chenghung Temple), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 788區城隍廟 (區民廣場 Resident Square) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keelung Bus info now.
788區城隍廟 line bus fare
Keelung Bus 788區城隍廟 (區民廣場 Resident Square) ride fare is about $15.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keelung Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Keelung Bus’s official website.
788區城隍廟 (Keelung Bus)
The first stop of the 788區城隍廟 bus route is 城隍廟 Chenghung Temple and the last stop is 區民廣場 Resident Square. 788區城隍廟 (區民廣場 Resident Square) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 788區城隍廟 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keelung Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 788區城隍廟 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 788區城隍廟 bus to take on your trip.
Line 788區城隍廟 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 788區城隍廟 (區民廣場 Resident Square) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 788區城隍廟 bus tracker or a live Keelung Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keelung Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for Keelung Bus and any bus, including line 788區城隍廟, in Taipei - New Taipei
788區城隍廟 - Alternative Directions
Keelung Bus Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 789國家新城 - 國家新城 Guojia New Village - 崁腳 Kanjiao/ Schedule
- 瑞芳(經東碇路)-松山車站去 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 松山車站 Songshan Station/ Schedule
- 瑞芳-松山車站(基客)去 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 松山車站 Songshan Station/ Schedule
- F921假日去-繞圳頭至獅頭山 - 萬里區公所 Wanli District office - 金山醫院 Jinshan Hospital/ Schedule
- 891 - 黃金博物館 Huangjin Museum - 保民堂 Baomin Temple/ Schedule
- 藍41 - 捷運海山站 Yuanfu Li - 捷運永安市場站 MRT Yungan Market Sta./ Schedule
- 886瑞芳 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 和美國小 Hemei Elementary School/ Schedule
- 790 - 金山南勢 Jinshan - 基隆 Keelung/ Schedule
- 846舊站 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 平溪 Pingsi
- 953 - 金山(南勢) Jinshan(Nanshih) - 臺大計資中心 NTU Computer and Information Networking Center/ Schedule
- 827瑞芳火車站(區民廣場) - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 福山宮 Fushan Temple/ Schedule
- 788去水湳洞 - 基隆 Keelung - 水湳洞 Shueinandong/ Schedule
- 791經貢寮區衛生國家新城 - 基隆 Keelung - 福隆 Fulong/ Schedule
- F921去-大坪國小學生專車 - 萬里區公所 Wanli District Office - 金山醫院 Jinshan Hospital/ Schedule
- 953區 - 金山 Jinshan - 北科大 National Taipei University of Technology/ Schedule
- 瑞芳-內科(基客)去 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 內科 Neihu Tech. Park/ Schedule
- 856瑞芳火車站(區民廣場) - 瑞芳火車站 Ruifang Rail Sta. - 馬崗(三貂角燈塔) Magang(Sandiao Cape Lighthouse)/ Schedule
- 886區瑞芳火車站 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 水湳洞 Shuinandong/ Schedule
- 790漁港金山(南勢) - 金山南勢 Jinshan - 基隆 Keelung/ Schedule