886瑞芳 Line
和美國小 Hemei Elementary School
Keelung Bus
Keelung Bus 886瑞芳 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 886瑞芳 bus (和美國小 Hemei Elementary School) has 19 stops departing from 瑞芳火車站 Ruifang Rail Sta. and ending at 和美國小 Hemei Elementary School.
Choose any of the 886瑞芳 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 和美國小 Hemei Elementary School (19 stops)
瑞芳火車站 Ruifang Rail Sta.
瑞芳區公所 Ruifang District Office
簡易法庭一 Jianyifating 1
簡易法庭二 Jianyifating2
磅磅 Bangbang
舊漁會站 Old Fishmens’Association
海濱 Haibin
海濱路三巷 Haibin Rd. Sec. 3
玄明宮 Syuanming Temple
水湳洞 Chuanwu
船塢 Taijin Company
威遠廟 Weiyuan Temple
台金公司 Taijin Company
南雅南新宮 Nanyananxin Tample
鼻頭 Bitou
鼻頭角 Bitoujiao
龍洞灣公園 Longdongwan Park
龍洞 Longdong
和美國小 Hemei Elementary School
886瑞芳 FAQ
What time does the 886瑞芳 bus start operating?
Services on the 886瑞芳 bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 886瑞芳 bus stop working?
Services on the 886瑞芳 bus stop at 09:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 886瑞芳 bus arrive?
When does the 和美國小 Hemei Elementary School bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 和美國小 Hemei Elementary School bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 886瑞芳 (和美國小 Hemei Elementary School) bus fare?
The 和美國小 Hemei Elementary School (和美國小 Hemei Elementary School) bus fare is about $15.00.
Is there a 886瑞芳 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 886瑞芳 bus stop.
886瑞芳 Bus Schedule
886瑞芳 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 16:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 09:15 | 65 - 105 |
Mon | 05:35 - 16:00 | 55 - 172 |
Tue | 05:35 - 16:00 | 55 - 172 |
Wed | 05:35 - 16:00 | 55 - 172 |
Thu | 05:35 - 16:00 | 55 - 172 |
Fri | 05:35 - 16:00 | 55 - 172 |
Sat | 06:25 - 09:15 | 65 - 105 |
Keelung Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 886瑞芳 (from 瑞芳火車站 Ruifang Rail Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 886瑞芳 (和美國小 Hemei Elementary School) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keelung Bus info now.
886瑞芳 line bus fare
Keelung Bus 886瑞芳 (和美國小 Hemei Elementary School) ride fare is about $15.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keelung Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Keelung Bus’s official website.
886瑞芳 (Keelung Bus)
The first stop of the 886瑞芳 bus route is 瑞芳火車站 Ruifang Rail Sta. and the last stop is 和美國小 Hemei Elementary School. 886瑞芳 (和美國小 Hemei Elementary School) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 886瑞芳 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keelung Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 886瑞芳 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 886瑞芳 bus to take on your trip.
Line 886瑞芳 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 886瑞芳 (和美國小 Hemei Elementary School) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 886瑞芳 bus tracker or a live Keelung Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keelung Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for Keelung Bus and any bus, including line 886瑞芳, in Taipei - New Taipei
886瑞芳 - Alternative Directions
Keelung Bus Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 789國家新城 - 國家新城 Guojia New Village - 崁腳 Kanjiao/ Schedule
- F923假日去 - 萬里區公所 Wanli District office - 金山醫院 Jinshan Hospital/ Schedule
- 瑞芳(經東碇路)-松山車站去 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 松山車站 Songshan Station/ Schedule
- 787瑞芳至維也納(繞四腳亭農會) - 基隆 Keelung - 瑞芳 Ruifang/ Schedule
- 787瑞芳至維也納(經瑞芳工業區和繞四腳亭農會) - 基隆 Keelung - 瑞芳 Ruifang/ Schedule
- 瑞芳-松山車站(基客)去 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 松山車站 Songshan Station/ Schedule
- 791繞貢寮國家新城 - 基隆 Keelung - 福隆 Fulong/ Schedule
- 846舊站 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 平溪 Pingsi
- 953 - 金山(南勢) Jinshan(Nanshih) - 臺大計資中心 NTU Computer and Information Networking Center/ Schedule
- 788去水湳洞 - 基隆 Keelung - 水湳洞 Shueinandong/ Schedule
- 825瑞芳火車站(區民廣場) - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 金瓜石 Jinguashi/ Schedule
- 846基隆客運瑞芳站 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 平溪 Pingsi/ Schedule
- F921去-大坪國小學生專車 - 萬里區公所 Wanli District Office - 金山醫院 Jinshan Hospital/ Schedule
- 789區基隆轉運站 - 基隆車站 Keelung Rail Station - 北基新城 Beiji Xincheng/ Schedule
- 瑞芳-內科(基客)去 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 內科 Neihu Tech. Park/ Schedule
- 789區城隍廟 - 基隆車站 Keelung Rail Station - 北基新城 Beiji Xincheng/ Schedule
- 886區瑞芳火車站 - 瑞芳 Ruifang - 水湳洞 Shuinandong/ Schedule
- 788去海科館 - 基隆 Keelung - 金瓜石 Jinguashih/ Schedule
- 790漁港金山(南勢) - 金山南勢 Jinshan - 基隆 Keelung/ Schedule