79路 Line
水泥厂
公交
公交 79路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 79路 bus (水泥厂) has 34 stops departing from 康安路 and ending at 水泥厂.
Choose any of the 79路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 水泥厂 (34 stops)
康安路
钢铁小区
市中医医院
建国公园
建国街
安和街
安广街
安丰街
经纬校
工程街
友谊宫
友谊路
儿童医院
市老年人大学
道外三道街
道外七道街
道外十二道街
道外十六道街
道台府
松浦大桥
更新街
油石厂
红旗大街
网通东直路营业厅
网通东直路营业厅
哈东站
道口街
龙江电工厂
雪佳防水材料厂
市政材料公司
煤炭七公司
水泥厂文化宫
水泥厂(泥东路)
水泥厂
79路 FAQ
What time does the 79路 bus start operating?
Services on the 79路 bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 79路 bus stop working?
Services on the 79路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 79路 bus arrive?
When does the 水泥厂 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 水泥厂 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交 79路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 79路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 79路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 79路 bus stop.
79路 Bus Schedule
79路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:15 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:15 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:15 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:15 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:15 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:15 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 79路 (from 康安路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 79路 (水泥厂) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交 info now.
79路 line bus fare
公交 79路 (水泥厂) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交’s official website.
79路 (公交)
The first stop of the 79路 bus route is 康安路 and the last stop is 水泥厂. 79路 (水泥厂) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 79路 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Harbin, and helps to find the closest 79路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 79路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 79路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 79路 (水泥厂) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 79路 bus tracker or a live 公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Harbin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交 and any bus, including line 79路, in Harbin
公交 Lines in Harbin
- 552路 - 河曲街 - 呼兰亿兴小区/ Schedule
- 363路 - 前兴隆 - 河梁街/ Schedule
- 9路 - 哈慈集团 - 友谊宫/ Schedule
- 5路 - 顾乡 - 红旗小区/ Schedule
- 73路 - 省疾病预防控制中心 - 道外北十六道街/ Schedule
- 360路 - 太平桥 - 新国/ Schedule
- 339路天理村支线 - 天理村 - 太平桥/ Schedule
- 364路 - 香坊大街 - 万家村/ Schedule
- 95路 - 民生尚都公交枢纽站 - 陶瓷小区/ Schedule
- 16路 - 友谊宫 - 闽江路/ Schedule
- 96路 - 哈西客站东广场 - 哈站待发区/ Schedule
- 77路 - 河鼓街 - 禧龙物流西区/ Schedule
- 九站码头-太阳岛 - 太阳岛 - 九站码头/ Schedule
- 124路 - 哈西客站东广场 - 雨阳公园公交首末站/ Schedule
- 35路区间车 - 庙台子屯 - 松浦大桥南/ Schedule
- 377路 - 红旗大街 - 城高子/ Schedule
- 67路 - 红专街 - 松电新村/ Schedule
- 65路区间 - 河鼓街 - 群力家园A区/ Schedule
- 4路 - 承德广场 - 新一街/ Schedule