8013(假日延駛石頭廟) Line
捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) has 33 stops departing from 田寮 田寮 and ending at 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站.
Choose any of the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 (33 stops)
田寮 田寮
祖師田 祖師田
水蛙潭 水蛙潭
埤子尾(七星路) 埤子尾(七星路)
下尾仔 下尾仔
牛路灣 牛路灣
田寮入口 田寮入口
牛稠埔(田寮) 牛稠埔(田寮)
田洋 田洋
部洋 部洋
部洋廟 部洋廟
秋菊園 秋菊園
崗山路口 崗山路口
柑提 柑提
灰窯(田寮) 灰窯(田寮)
菜堂寮 菜堂寮
山隙 山隙
中崙寮 中崙寮
大埔(岡山) 大埔(岡山)
華崗里 華崗里
響昭寺 響昭寺
嘉興國中 嘉興國中
嘉興國小 嘉興國小
五甲尾 五甲尾
南嘉興 南嘉興
五甲尾加油站 五甲尾加油站
台上 台上
岡山農工(嘉新西路) 岡山農工(嘉新西路)
岡山區公所 岡山區公所
岡山農會 岡山農會
文賢市場 文賢市場
臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)
捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站
8013(假日延駛石頭廟) FAQ
What time does the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus start operating?
Services on the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus start at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus stop working?
Services on the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus stop at 11:55 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus arrive?
When does the 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) bus fare?
The 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) bus fare is $26.00 - $61.00.
Is there a 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus stop.
8013(假日延駛石頭廟) Bus Schedule
8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:25 - 11:55 | 210 |
Mon | 06:25 - 18:05 | 700 |
Tue | 06:25 - 18:05 | 700 |
Wed | 06:25 - 18:05 | 700 |
Thu | 06:25 - 18:05 | 700 |
Fri | 06:25 - 18:05 | 700 |
Sat | 08:25 - 11:55 | 210 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) (from 田寮 田寮), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
8013(假日延駛石頭廟) line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) ride fare is between $26.00 and $61.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
8013(假日延駛石頭廟) (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus route is 田寮 田寮 and the last stop is 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站. 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus to take on your trip.
Line 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 8013(假日延駛石頭廟), in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
8013(假日延駛石頭廟) - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 紅65 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp./ Schedule
- 8009 - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- E09(假日行駛) - 國軍高雄總醫院 Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital - 樹德科技大學 Shu-Te University/ Schedule
- JOY - 六龜新站 Liugui New Station - 寶來 Baolai/ Schedule
- 8041A - 林園站 Linyuan Station - 自立十全路口 Zihli Shihcyuan Intersection/ Schedule
- 8043 - 茄萣站 Cieding Station - 高雄車站(建國路) Kaohsiung Main Station(Jianguo Rd.)/ Schedule
- 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) - 中崙國中 Jhonglun Junior High School - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 8006 - 鳳山站 Fongshan Station - 大樹 Dashu/ Schedule
- JOY - 寶來7-11 Baolai 7-11 - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 8017 - 台鐵新左營站 New Zuoying Station - 岡山轉運站 Gangshan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 梓官區公所 Zihguan District Office/ Schedule
- 8035(部分繞駛實踐大學) - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 南化 Nanhua/ Schedule
- 8021 - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 彌陀國小 Mituo Elementary School/ Schedule
- 23(部分延駛文山高中) - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 圓照寺 Yuanjhao Temple/ Schedule
- JOY - 桃源區公所 Taoyuan District Office - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 224 - 楠梓站 Nanzih Station - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History/ Schedule
- 紅75 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 安樂宮 Anle Temple/ Schedule
- JOY - 桃源區公所 Taoyuan District Office - 高醫 K.M.U Hospital/ Schedule
- 8036 - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 竹峰寺 Jufong Temple/ Schedule
- 橘12區間車(寒暑假停駛) - 捷運鳳山西站 MRT Fongshan W. Station - 鳳新高中 Fongshin Senior High School/ Schedule