紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) Line
捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) has 12 stops departing from 梓官區公所 梓官區公所 and ending at 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站.
Choose any of the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 (12 stops)
梓官區公所 梓官區公所
梓義第三公園 梓義第三公園
中崙路 中崙路
長潤橋 長潤橋
芋寮路 芋寮路
高苑工商 高苑工商
仕元路口 仕元路口
美德街口 美德街口
橋頭區公所(隆豐路) 橋頭區公所(隆豐路)
捷運橋頭火車站 捷運橋頭火車站
德松路口 德松路口
捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站
紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) FAQ
What time does the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus start operating?
Services on the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus start at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus stop working?
Services on the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus stop at 19:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus arrive?
When does the 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) bus fare?
The 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) bus fare is $12.00 - $24.00.
Is there a 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus stop.
紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) Bus Schedule
紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 19:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 19:15 | 25 - 270 |
Mon | 06:25 - 19:15 | 25 - 270 |
Tue | 06:25 - 19:15 | 25 - 270 |
Wed | 06:25 - 19:15 | 25 - 270 |
Thu | 06:25 - 19:15 | 25 - 270 |
Fri | 06:25 - 19:15 | 25 - 270 |
Sat | 06:25 - 19:15 | 25 - 270 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) (from 梓官區公所 梓官區公所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) ride fare is between $12.00 and $24.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus route is 梓官區公所 梓官區公所 and the last stop is 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站. 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus to take on your trip.
Line 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) (捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心), in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 60覺民幹線區間車 - 駁二藝術特區 The Pier2 Art District - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 橘11A區間車 - 林園站 Lin Yuan Station - 臺鐵鳳山站 TRA Fengshan Station/ Schedule
- E32高旗甲仙快線 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 97 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 樹德科大 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 8046A - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule
- E09(假日行駛) - 國軍高雄總醫院 Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital - 樹德科技大學 Shu-Te University/ Schedule
- E04燕巢學園快線 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 高師大燕巢校區 National Kaohsiung Normal University(Yanchao Campu/ Schedule
- 8043 - 茄萣站 Cieding Station - 高雄車站(建國路) Kaohsiung Main Station(Jianguo Rd.)/ Schedule
- E01B旗美國道快捷 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- 8010 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 那瑪夏 Namasia - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 8023區間車 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 8049區間車 - 崗安路 Gangan Road - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- E10(假日行駛) - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 田寮 Tianliao/ Schedule
- 8015 - 岡山轉運站 Gangshan Transfer Station - 海青工商 Haiching Vocational High School of Technology and/ Schedule
- 紅78 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 南寮 Nanliao/ Schedule
- JOY - 上平里 Shangping Village - 旗山轉運站 Kaohsiung Medical University/ Schedule
- JOY - 桃源區公所 Taoyuan District Office - 高醫 K.M.U Hospital/ Schedule