8023區間車 Line
捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8023區間車 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8023區間車 bus (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) has 65 stops departing from 旗山北站 旗山北站 and ending at 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站.
Choose any of the 8023區間車 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 (65 stops)
旗山北站 旗山北站
中華路口(溪洲醫院) 中華路口(溪洲醫院)
旗山市場 旗山市場
延平路(旗山區公所) 延平路(旗山區公所)
旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站
德昌路(中學路口) 德昌路(中學路口)
中學路 中學路
秋涼山 秋涼山
頭林巷口 頭林巷口
花旗山莊 花旗山莊
旗南一路 旗南一路
和昌 和昌
武鹿 武鹿
衛光里 衛光里
大山 大山
清水寺(溪洲) 清水寺(溪洲)
溪洲國小 溪洲國小
溪洲 溪洲
7-11溪洲門市 7-11溪洲門市
公園仔 公園仔
大洲國中 大洲國中
新光里 新光里
大竹圍 大竹圍
尚和 尚和
叢仔坑 叢仔坑
南勝湖 南勝湖
德勝巷 德勝巷
砂石場 砂石場
嶺口 嶺口
文化院 文化院
嶺口營房 嶺口營房
南光-旗楠 南光-旗楠
樹樺農場 樹樺農場
五腳松 五腳松
馬場 馬場
天主堂 天主堂
敬老院 敬老院
靜和醫院 靜和醫院
烏山巷 烏山巷
奧深水 奧深水
南勢巷 南勢巷
深水國小 深水國小
石格 石格
竹崎(高雄科大.燕巢) 竹崎(高雄科大.燕巢)
清照寺 清照寺
深水 深水
塔仔腳 塔仔腳
大仁路(裕賀牛觀光工廠) 大仁路(裕賀牛觀光工廠)
橫山國小 橫山國小
橫山路口 橫山路口
樹德科技大學(橫山路) 樹德科技大學(橫山路)
高雄看守所 高雄看守所
義大醫院 義大醫院
角宿路口 角宿路口
北鳳雄 北鳳雄
鳳山厝 鳳山厝
鳳山厝農場 鳳山厝農場
萬金松 萬金松
北國麗景 北國麗景
土庫(楠梓) 土庫(楠梓)
楠梓運動園區(土庫路) 楠梓運動園區(土庫路)
楠梓派出所(楠梓路) 楠梓派出所(楠梓路)
楠梓農會 楠梓農會
楠梓站 楠梓站
捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站
8023區間車 FAQ
What time does the 8023區間車 bus start operating?
Services on the 8023區間車 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8023區間車 bus stop working?
Services on the 8023區間車 bus stop at 12:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8023區間車 bus arrive?
When does the 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8023區間車 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) bus fare?
The 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) bus fare is $26.00 - $97.00.
Is there a 8023區間車 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8023區間車 bus stop.
8023區間車 Bus Schedule
8023區間車 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 12:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 12:20 | 58 - 128 |
Mon | 06:10 - 12:20 | 58 - 128 |
Tue | 06:10 - 12:20 | 58 - 128 |
Wed | 06:10 - 12:20 | 58 - 128 |
Thu | 06:10 - 12:20 | 58 - 128 |
Fri | 06:10 - 12:20 | 58 - 128 |
Sat | 06:10 - 12:20 | 58 - 128 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 8023區間車 (from 旗山北站 旗山北站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8023區間車 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
8023區間車 line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8023區間車 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) ride fare is between $26.00 and $97.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
8023區間車 (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 8023區間車 bus route is 旗山北站 旗山北站 and the last stop is 捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站. 8023區間車 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8023區間車 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 8023區間車 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8023區間車 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8023區間車 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8023區間車 (捷運都會公園站 捷運都會公園站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8023區間車 bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 8023區間車, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
8023區間車 - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 8042(假日延駛台南機場) - 實踐大學 ShihChien University - 高鐵台南站 HSR Tainan Station/ Schedule
- 橘11A區間車 - 林園站 Lin Yuan Station - 臺鐵鳳山站 TRA Fengshan Station/ Schedule
- 8020 - 義大醫院 E-Da Hospital - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- E32高旗甲仙快線 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 紅69 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 岡山高中 Gangshan Senior High School/ Schedule
- 239 - 茄萣站 Cieding Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule
- 24A(平日停駛) - 鳥松國中 Niaosong Junior High School - 捷運巨蛋站 MRT Arena Station/ Schedule
- E04燕巢學園快線 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 高師大燕巢校區 National Kaohsiung Normal University(Yanchao Campu/ Schedule
- 8041C(部分繞駛樹人醫專) - 鳳山站 Fongshan Station - 茄萣站 Cieding Station/ Schedule
- 60覺民幹線 - 駁二藝術特區 The Pier2 Art District - 夢裡活動中心 Mengli Activity Center/ Schedule
- 8012 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 橘12(白天延駛澄清湖) - 中崙國中 Jhonglun Junior High School - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 24(假日停駛) - 圓照寺 Yuanjhao Temple - 捷運巨蛋站 MRT Arena Station/ Schedule
- 8010 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 8013(假日延駛石頭廟) - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 田寮 Tianliao/ Schedule
- 紅68A - 漢翔公司 Aerospace Industrial Development Corporation - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian - 五里埔 Wulipu/ Schedule
- JOY - 桃源區公所 Taoyuan District Office - 高醫 K.M.U Hospital/ Schedule
- 8036 - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 竹峰寺 Jufong Temple/ Schedule
- E09鳳山燕巢城市快線 - 國軍高雄總醫院 Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital - 樹德科技大學 Shu-Te University/ Schedule