Shuttle - 804

804

пос. Мосрентген - Метро Тёплый Стан

Маршрутка

804 shuttle Route Schedule and Stops

The 804 shuttle (Direction: Пос. Мосрентген‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) has 10 stations departing from Пос. Мосрентген and ending in Метро Тёплый Стан.

804 shuttle time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 804 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Пос. Мосрентген‎→Метро Тёплый Стан

Пос. Мосрентген Upcoming Arrivals
Завод Мосрентген Upcoming Arrivals
Московское Военно-Музыкальное Училище Upcoming Arrivals
Торговый Дом - 41-Й Км Мкад Upcoming Arrivals
Строительная Ярмарка Upcoming Arrivals
Вещевая Ярмарка Upcoming Arrivals
Ашан (Калужское Шоссе) Upcoming Arrivals
Профсоюзная Д. 156 Upcoming Arrivals
Метро Тёплый Стан 129А Профсоюзная улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals

804 FAQ

What time does the 804 shuttle start operating?

804 shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 804 shuttle stop working?

804 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 804 shuttle arrive?

When does the пос. Мосрентген - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for пос. Мосрентген - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

List of 804 shuttle Stops

Пос. Мосрентген • Завод Мосрентген • Московское Военно-Музыкальное Училище • Торговый Дом - 41-Й Км Мкад • Строительная Ярмарка • Вещевая Ярмарка • Ашан (Калужское Шоссе) • Мкад • Профсоюзная Д. 156 • Метро Тёплый Стан

List of 804 shuttle Streets

129А Профсоюзная улица

804 shuttle Schedule

804 shuttle line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 804 shuttle route is Пос. Мосрентген and the last stop is Метро Тёплый Стан. 804 (Direction: Пос. Мосрентген‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 804 has 10 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутка suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 804 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 804 shuttle to take on your trip.

804 near me

804 FAQ

What time does the 804 shuttle start operating?

804 shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 804 shuttle stop working?

804 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 804 shuttle arrive?

When does the пос. Мосрентген - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for пос. Мосрентген - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More