807路 Line
华阳客运站
成都公交
成都公交 807路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 807路 bus (华阳客运站) has 31 stops departing from 罗家大桥 and ending at 华阳客运站.
Choose any of the 807路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 华阳客运站 (31 stops)
罗家大桥
庙山敬老院
庙山广场
庙山花园
小桥
庙山老店子
小桥医疗站
新兴车站
新兴小区
凉水井小区
沙站
利民学校
应龙湾
省六医院
华新路中
小松林
华新路
应龙公交站
应龙路站
姐儿堰站
姐儿堰南站
四河村
华阳中学站
商业广场
二医院
华阳步行街
大市场站
正东下街西站
正东下街东站
中石化大厦
华阳客运站
807路 FAQ
What time does the 807路 bus start operating?
Services on the 807路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 807路 bus stop working?
Services on the 807路 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 807路 bus arrive?
When does the 华阳客运站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 华阳客运站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 807路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 807路 bus stop.
807路 Bus Schedule
807路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 19:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 807路 (from 罗家大桥), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 807路 (华阳客运站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
807路 line bus fare
成都公交 807路 (华阳客运站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
807路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 807路 bus route is 罗家大桥 and the last stop is 华阳客运站. 807路 (华阳客运站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 807路 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 807路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 807路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 807路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 807路 (华阳客运站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 807路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 807路, in Chengdu
807路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 247路环线 - 桂溪公交站 - 桂溪公交站/ Schedule
- 27A路 - 牛王庙路口站 - 牛王庙公交站/ Schedule
- 新都1路 - 成都医学院 - 宜而爽/ Schedule
- 72路 - 万兴公交站 - SM广场站/ Schedule
- 新都K3路 - 区人民医院站 - 西北建材城站/ Schedule
- 823路 - 华阳客运站 - 石羊场公交站/ Schedule
- 124路 - 石羊场公交站 - 应龙公交站/ Schedule
- 182路 - 牛王庙公交站 - 跳蹬河南路站/ Schedule
- 73路 - 汇泽路站 - 大墙东街站/ Schedule
- 168路 - 大丰公交站 - 营门口北站/ Schedule
- 152路 - 麻柳湾站 - 庆云北街站/ Schedule
- 860路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 北湖客运站/ Schedule
- 831路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 华阳客运站/ Schedule
- 675路 - 新繁客运站 - 团结镇/ Schedule
- 311路 - 中海国际站 - 安靖镇站/ Schedule
- 56路 - 九里堤公交站 - 红砂村公交站/ Schedule
- 新都12路 - 桂湖森林广场站 - 公交总站/ Schedule
- 双流2路 - 南寿街 - 锦绣华都/ Schedule
- 678路 - 新繁客运站 - 安靖镇/ Schedule