81 Line
Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava
BluMob
BluMob 81 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 81 bus (Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava) has 26 stops departing from Terminal Aterro and ending at Terminal Itoupava.
Choose any of the 81 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava (26 stops)
Terminal Aterro
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 12-44
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 374-400
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann - Uniasselvi
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 34
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 2302-2344
Rua Guilherme Scharf, 16
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 84
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 344-346
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 680
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 1096
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 1319
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 1600-1790
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 1974
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 2214-2412
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 2614-2758
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 2878-3000
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 3222
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 3452-3664
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 3870-3946
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 4150
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 4584-4604
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 4888
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 5350
Rua Gustavo Zimmermann, 5788-5800
Terminal Itoupava
81 FAQ
What time does the 81 bus start operating?
Services on the 81 bus start at 04:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 81 bus stop working?
Services on the 81 bus stop at 19:35 on Sunday.
What time does the 81 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 81 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 81 bus stop.
81 Bus Schedule
81 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:28 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 19:35 | 70 - 114 |
Mon | 04:28 - 23:15 | 21 - 65 |
Tue | 04:28 - 23:15 | 21 - 65 |
Wed | 04:28 - 23:15 | 21 - 65 |
Thu | 04:28 - 23:15 | 21 - 65 |
Fri | 04:28 - 23:15 | 21 - 65 |
Sat | 04:35 - 22:50 | 50 - 85 |
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 81 (from Terminal Aterro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 81 (Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
81 line bus fare
BluMob 81 (Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
81 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 81 bus route is Terminal Aterro and the last stop is Terminal Itoupava. 81 (Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 81 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 81 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 81 bus to take on your trip.
Line 81 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 81 (Terminal Aterro / Gustavo Zimmermann / Terminal Itoupava) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 81 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 81, in Blumenau
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 401 - EmÃlio Tallmann/ Schedule
- 1380 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Itoupava Central/ Schedule
- 503 - Pedro Krauss/ Schedule
- 155 - Badenfurt/ Schedule
- 31 - Troncal - Via Rua dos Caçadores/ Schedule
- 406 - Leopoldo Heringer / Rua Guarapari/ Schedule
- 606 - Romário Badia/ Schedule
- 1385 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Salto Norte/ Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 808 - Arnoldo Beck/ Schedule
- 1394 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Centro/ Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 603 - Tribess/ Schedule
- 1210 - Linha Trabalhador - Garcia / Passo Manso/ Schedule
- 508 - República Argentina/ Schedule
- 404 - Nova Russia/ Schedule
- 507 - Vorstadt/ Schedule
- 421 - Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 901 - Divinópolis/ Schedule
- 403 - Progresso / Santa Maria/ Schedule
- 320 - Interbairros III - Via Badenfurt/ Schedule