810路 Line
华丽环保工业园
武汉公交
武汉公交 810路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 810路 bus (华丽环保工业园) has 38 stops departing from 欢乐大道欢乐谷 and ending at 华丽环保工业园.
Choose any of the 810路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 华丽环保工业园 (38 stops)
欢乐大道欢乐谷
欢乐大道危家湾
欢乐大道红庙
欢乐大道
欢乐大道岳家嘴
徐东大街东湖中学
东湖路梨园
东湖路湖北日报
东湖路省博物馆
东湖路蔡家嘴
东湖路中南医院
东湖路楚河汉街
东湖路水果湖
东一路洪山路口
东一路八一路口
八一路东一路口
八一路小洪山
八一路省邮电干校
珞狮路北段
珞喻路广埠屯
珞喻路卓刀泉中学
珞喻路马家庄
珞喻路科技会展中心
珞喻路吴家湾
珞喻路鲁巷
民族大道光谷广场B
民族大道上钱村
民族大道时间广场
民族大道中南民族大学
民族大道纺织大学
南湖大道东山头
南湖大道刘家村
关山大道大彭村
关山大道关南小区
关山大道华夏学院
大学园路化徐村
华师园北路茅店
华丽环保工业园
810路 FAQ
What time does the 810路 bus start operating?
Services on the 810路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 810路 bus stop working?
Services on the 810路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 810路 bus arrive?
When does the 华丽环保工业园 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 华丽环保工业园 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 810路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 810路 bus stop.
810路 bus Schedule
810路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
武汉公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 810路 (from 欢乐大道欢乐谷), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 810路 (华丽环保工业园) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 武汉公交 info now.
810路 line bus fare
武汉公交 810路 (华丽环保工业园) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 武汉公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 武汉公交’s official website.
810路 (武汉公交)
The first stop of the 810路 bus route is 欢乐大道欢乐谷 and the last stop is 华丽环保工业园. 810路 (华丽环保工业园) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 810路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 武汉公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuhan, and helps to find the closest 810路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 810路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 810路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 810路 (华丽环保工业园) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 810路 bus tracker or a live 武汉公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 武汉公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Wuhan. The trip planner shows updated data for 武汉公交 and any bus, including line 810路, in Wuhan
810路 - Alternative Directions
武汉公交 Lines in Wuhan
- 291路 - 桥口码头 - 航天龙城公交场站桥口码头 - 航天龙城公交场站/ Schedule
- 596路 - 卓刀泉南路方家嘴 - 松海苑卓刀泉南路方家嘴 - 松海苑/ Schedule
- 30路 - 二七路二七横路 - 阳新路公交停车场二七路二七横路 - 阳新路公交停车场/ Schedule
- 720路 - 汉新大道公交停车场 - 常青公交枢纽站汉新大道公交停车场 - 常青公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 713路 - 二雅路海景花园 - 汉口火车站二雅路海景花园 - 汉口火车站/ Schedule
- 346路 - 黄浦大街一六一医院 - 后湖大道汉口花园黄浦大街一六一医院 - 后湖大道汉口花园/ Schedule
- 232路区间 - 平江大道阳逻客运站 - 武汉生物工程技术学院平江大道阳逻客运站 - 武汉生物工程技术学院/ Schedule
- 537路 - 动物园路公交停车场 - 梨园广场动物园路公交停车场 - 梨园广场/ Schedule
- 611路 - 双凤大桥 - 木兰大街祝店双凤大桥 - 木兰大街祝店/ Schedule
- 913路 - 珞喻路吴家湾 - 豹澥停车场珞喻路吴家湾 - 豹澥停车场/ Schedule
- 316路 - 团结大道盛世家园 - 工业二路26街坊团结大道盛世家园 - 工业二路26街坊/ Schedule
- 595路 - 建设大道双墩 - 沿江大道武汉港建设大道双墩 - 沿江大道武汉港/ Schedule
- 76路 - 黄孝河路竹叶山 - 和平大道建设一路黄孝河路竹叶山 - 和平大道建设一路/ Schedule
- 323路 - 幸福路百步亭花园路口 - 解放大道新荣村幸福路百步亭花园路口 - 解放大道新荣村/ Schedule
- 740路 - 琴台大道琴断口 - 夹河街琴台大道琴断口 - 夹河街/ Schedule
- 806路 - 文馨街藩息村 - 古田路古音路文馨街藩息村 - 古田路古音路/ Schedule
- K02路 - 体育中心停车场 - 汤湖公园体育中心停车场 - 汤湖公园/ Schedule
- 黄陂2路 - 一桥头 - 辛店一桥头 - 辛店/ Schedule
- 1路 - 芦沟桥路 - 建设大道双墩芦沟桥路 - 建设大道双墩/ Schedule
- 10路 - 武昌火车站综合体 - 汉口火车站武昌火车站综合体 - 汉口火车站/ Schedule