810 Line
Hjørring St. - Lundergårdskolen (Nordens Allé / Hjørring)
NT
NT 810 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 810 bus (Hjørring Via Rakkeby/Harken) is a circular line with 22 stops departing from Hjørring St..
810 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:25. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Choose any of the 810 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hjørring Via Rakkeby/Harken (22 stops)
Hjørring St.
Bispestaven (Hjørring Kommune)
Bispetorv (Bispensgade / Hjørring)
Hjørring Sygehus (Vendsyssel / Bispensgade)
Søndermarksvej (Bispensgade / Hjørring)
Lindevej (Bispensgade / Hjørring)
A-Z (Vandværksvej / Hjørring)
Vandværksvej Midt (Hjørring)
Vandværksvej S (Hjørring)
Bagterpskolen (Fuglsigvej / Hjørring)
Birthesvej (Aalborgvej / Hjørring)
Hæstrup (Aalborgvej / Hjørring Kommune)
Hæstrup Mølleby (Hjørring Kommune)
Hæstrup Stationsby (Hjørring)
Rakkeby (Rakkebyvej / Hjørring Kom)
Munkedalsvej (Rakkeby / Hjørring)
Sejlstrup Hovedgård (Vejbyvej / Hjørring Kommune)
Sdr. Harritslev (Hjørring Kommune)
Gjurup (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune)
Banegraven (Hjørring)
Banegraven Syd (Åstrupvej / Hjørring Komm.)
Hjørring St.
810 FAQ
What time does the 810 bus start operating?
Services on the 810 bus start at 13:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 810 bus stop working?
Services on the 810 bus stop at 13:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 810 bus arrive?
When does the Hjørring St. - Lundergårdskolen (Nordens Allé / Hjørring) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hjørring St. - Lundergårdskolen (Nordens Allé / Hjørring) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the NT 810 bus line run on Ascension Day?
The 810 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 810 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 810 bus stop.
810 bus Schedule
810 bus route operates on Monday to Wednesday. Regular schedule hours: 13:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:25 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
NT bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 810 (from Hjørring St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 810 (Hjørring Via Rakkeby/Harken) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all NT info now.
810 line bus fare
NT 810 (Hjørring Via Rakkeby/Harken) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about NT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or NT’s official website.
810 (NT)
The first stop of the 810 bus route is Hjørring St. and the last stop is Hjørring St.. 810 (Hjørring Via Rakkeby/Harken) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Additional information: 810 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Denmark, and helps to find the closest 810 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 810 bus to take on your trip.
Line 810 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 810 (Hjørring Via Rakkeby/Harken) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 810 bus tracker or a live NT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for NT or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Light Rail or Ferry to plan your route around Denmark. The trip planner shows updated data for NT and any bus, including line 810, in Denmark
810 - Alternative Directions
NT Lines in Denmark
- 370 - Onsildhøjgaard (Fyrkildevej / Rebild Kommune) - Sortebakkeskolen (Nørager / Rebild Komm.)/ Schedule
- 81 - Hjørring St. - Sønderskov (Hjørringvej / Hjørring Kommune)/ Schedule
- 382 - Terndrup skole (Terndrup) - Terndrup Busterminal/ Schedule
- 50 - Aalborg St. (Perron C4) - Løgstør Busterminal (Vesthimm. Komm.)/ Schedule
- 802 - Smedegården (Nørrebro / Bindslev / Hjørring kom) - Bindslev Skole (Skolegade / Hjøring Kommune)/ Schedule
- 56 - Øster Hurup bymidte N (Øster Hurup) - Aalborg St. (Område C / Regionalbus)/ Schedule
- 270 - Fjerritslev Busterminal (Jammerbugt Kommune) - Saltum Kirke (Tinghøjgade / Jammerbugt Komm.)/ Schedule
- 683 - Bredkærsvej (Brønderslev Kommune) - Klokkerholm Skole (Brønderslev Kommune)/ Schedule
- 275 - Dronninglund Busterminal - Sæby Busterminal/ Schedule
- 464 - Assens Busterminal (Niels Madsens Vej / Mariagerf - Mariager Skole (Hjulhusvej / Mariager)/ Schedule
- 439 - Truevejen (Døstrupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) - Valsgård Skole (Ulstrupvej / Valsgård)/ Schedule
- 1 - Lendum Kirke (Søndergade / Lendum) - Frederikshavn St./ Schedule
- 78 - Hjørring St. - Sæby Busterminal/ Schedule
- 643 - Hedegårdsskolen (Brønderslev) - Serritslev (Slåenvej / Brønderslev Kommune)/ Schedule
- 52N - Budolfi Plads (Vingårdsgade / Aalborg) - Farsø Busterminal (Vesthimm. Komm.)
- 541 - Løgstør Busterminal (Vesthimm. Komm.) - Løgstør Busterminal (Vesthimm. Komm.)/ Schedule
- 705 - Sydmors Skole (Morsø Kommune) - Karby (Morsø Kommune)/ Schedule
- 457 - Korupvej Vest (Pejtervej/Mariagerfjord Komm.) - Havbakkeskolen (Vikingevej/Mariagerfjord Kom.)/ Schedule
- 542 - Toppedalskolen Vindblæs (Vesthimm. Komm.) - Lanternen (Sdr. Ringvej / Løgstør)/ Schedule
- 312 - Thisted St. - Thisted St./ Schedule