811路 Line
吴淞码头
上海巴士
上海巴士 811路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 811路 bus (吴淞码头) has 33 stops departing from 公交嘉定新城站 and ending at 吴淞码头.
Choose any of the 811路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 吴淞码头 (33 stops)
公交嘉定新城站
嘉定新城
双丁路永盛路
永盛路双单路
育英街
宝安公路育兰路
樊家
包桥
张家厍
北管
漳浦
宝安公路科福路
广福
庞家湾
六房
宝安公路菊泉街
宝安公路沪太公路
宝安公路电台路
宝安公路潘泾路
宝安公路富联路
吴家宅
塘湾
杨行西街
杨行镇
杨行加工厂
司安桥
王家浜
杨家油车
宝山巴士
同济路宝杨路
水产路同济路
牡丹江路淞宝路
吴淞码头
811路 FAQ
What time does the 811路 bus start operating?
Services on the 811路 bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 811路 bus stop working?
Services on the 811路 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 811路 bus arrive?
When does the 吴淞码头 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 吴淞码头 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 811路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 811路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 811路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 811路 bus stop.
811路 bus Schedule
811路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 19:30 | 20 |
Mon | 05:50 - 19:30 | 20 |
Tue | 05:50 - 19:30 | 20 |
Wed | 05:50 - 19:30 | 20 |
Thu | 05:50 - 19:30 | 20 |
Fri | 05:50 - 19:30 | 20 |
Sat | 05:50 - 19:30 | 20 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 811路 (from 公交嘉定新城站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 811路 (吴淞码头) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
811路 line bus fare
上海巴士 811路 (吴淞码头) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
811路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 811路 bus route is 公交嘉定新城站 and the last stop is 吴淞码头. 811路 (吴淞码头) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 811路 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 94 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 811路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 811路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 811路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 811路 (吴淞码头) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 811路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 811路, in Shanghai
811路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 青浦7路 - 华浦路公园路 - 青浦汽车站华浦路公园路 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 浦江18路 - 江月路地铁站江月路地铁站/ Schedule
- 南靶线 - 海湾501经济园区 - 南桥汽车站海湾501经济园区 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 76路 - 中山北路中潭路 - 凯旋路宜山路中山北路中潭路 - 凯旋路宜山路/ Schedule
- 金泽3路 - 莲金路东西村 - 金杨路杨湾村莲金路东西村 - 金杨路杨湾村/ Schedule
- 734路 - 龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区/ Schedule
- 825路 - 愚园路胶州路 - 广顺路定威路愚园路胶州路 - 广顺路定威路/ Schedule
- 张江短驳车 - 蔡伦路伽利略路 - 金科路地铁站蔡伦路伽利略路 - 金科路地铁站/ Schedule
- 旅游二线 - 上海城市规划展示馆(环线)上海城市规划展示馆(环线)/ Schedule
- 华新1路 - 新凤路车站新凤路车站/ Schedule
- 937路 - 三门路淞沪路 - 绥德路(未来岛高新园区)三门路淞沪路 - 绥德路(未来岛高新园区)/ Schedule
- 陆家嘴观光线 - 东昌路渡口东昌路渡口/ Schedule
- 宝山10路 - 云林路石太路 - 吴淞码头云林路石太路 - 吴淞码头/ Schedule
- 43路 - 虹漕南路江安路 - 南浦大桥虹漕南路江安路 - 南浦大桥/ Schedule
- 南华专线 - 临沂路华丰路 - 南桥汽车站临沂路华丰路 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 508路 - 宝杨路汽车站 - 港城路地铁站宝杨路汽车站 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 松朱专线 - 朱家角汽车站 - 松江城东站朱家角汽车站 - 松江城东站/ Schedule
- 926路 - 上海体育馆 - 中山东二路新开河路上海体育馆 - 中山东二路新开河路/ Schedule
- 枫泾二路 - 团新村 - 枫泾牌楼团新村 - 枫泾牌楼/ Schedule
- 56路区间 - 云锦路龙耀路 - 平福路上中路云锦路龙耀路 - 平福路上中路/ Schedule