819路 Line
东绣路锦和路
上海巴士
上海巴士 819路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 819路 bus (东绣路锦和路) has 34 stops departing from 吉浦路仁德路 and ending at 东绣路锦和路.
Choose any of the 819路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 东绣路锦和路 (34 stops)
吉浦路仁德路
武川路武东路
武川路政立路
政立路武川路
国定新村
政民路国定路
政民路淞沪路
五角场(淞沪路)
五角场(黄兴路)
黄兴路国顺路
黄兴路国权路
控江新村
黄兴路控江路
黄兴路周家嘴路
德平路浦东大道
罗山新村
博山东路万德路
博山路罗山路
崮山路博山路
崮山路栖山路
栖山路苗圃路
商城路民生路
桃林路乳山路
乳山路源深路
乳山路福山路
东方路乳山路
东方路张杨路
东方路潍坊路
东方路浦电路
东方路峨山路
东方路蓝村路
浦建路杨高南路
东绣路锦安西路
东绣路锦和路
819路 FAQ
What time does the 819路 bus start operating?
Services on the 819路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 819路 bus stop working?
Services on the 819路 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 819路 bus arrive?
When does the 东绣路锦和路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 东绣路锦和路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 819路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 819路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 819路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 819路 bus stop.
819路 bus Schedule
819路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 819路 (from 吉浦路仁德路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 819路 (东绣路锦和路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
819路 line bus fare
上海巴士 819路 (东绣路锦和路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
819路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 819路 bus route is 吉浦路仁德路 and the last stop is 东绣路锦和路. 819路 (东绣路锦和路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 819路 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 819路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 819路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 819路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 819路 (东绣路锦和路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 819路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 819路, in Shanghai
819路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 72路 - 日晖新村 - 茅台路威宁路日晖新村 - 茅台路威宁路/ Schedule
- 浦江3路 - 汇西村 - 跃农村汇西村 - 跃农村/ Schedule
- 申方专线 - 上海火车站 - 松鹤墓园上海火车站 - 松鹤墓园/ Schedule
- 714路 - 曹行 - 华容路双峰路曹行 - 华容路双峰路/ Schedule
- 枫泾四路 - 寒泾 - 兴塔农贸市场寒泾 - 兴塔农贸市场/ Schedule
- 石南专线 - 石化汽车站 - 南汇汽车站石化汽车站 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 南建专线 - 新建水闸 - 南门汽车站新建水闸 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 北安线 - 北区汽车站 - 安亭汽车站北区汽车站 - 安亭汽车站/ Schedule
- 堡裕专线 - 裕安 - 堡镇港裕安 - 堡镇港/ Schedule
- 惠民线 - 人民村 - 惠民河人民村 - 惠民河/ Schedule
- 申港2路 - 顺翔路同汇路顺翔路同汇路/ Schedule
- 金山6路 - 象州路富川路 - 金山万达枢纽站象州路富川路 - 金山万达枢纽站/ Schedule
- 796路 - 周浦东站 - 浦江镇周浦东站 - 浦江镇/ Schedule
- 87路 - 中春路华中路 - 龙华中春路华中路 - 龙华/ Schedule
- 993路区间 - 曹路 - 东昌路渡口曹路 - 东昌路渡口/ Schedule
- 966路 - 市光新村 - 万航渡路长寿路市光新村 - 万航渡路长寿路/ Schedule
- 嘉陆线 - 崇恩寺 - 嘉定北站崇恩寺 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 730路 - 建国东路重庆南路 - 南新小区建国东路重庆南路 - 南新小区/ Schedule
- 58路 - 锦秋路 - 曲阜西路西藏北路锦秋路 - 曲阜西路西藏北路/ Schedule
- 南团线 - 四团镇 - 南桥汽车站四团镇 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule