8250 Line
คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa
Songthaew
Songthaew 8250 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8250 bus (คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa) is a circular line with 29 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 8250 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa (29 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
8250 FAQ
What time does the 8250 bus start operating?
Services on the 8250 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8250 bus stop working?
Services on the 8250 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8250 bus arrive?
When does the คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8250 (คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa) bus fare?
The คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa (คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa) bus fare is about ฿6.00.
Does the Songthaew 8250 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The 8250 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 8250 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8250 bus stop.
8250 Bus Schedule
8250 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8250 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8250 (คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
8250 line bus fare
Songthaew 8250 (คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa) ride fare is about ฿6.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
8250 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 8250 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 8250 (คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8250 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 8250 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8250 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8250 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8250 (คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Khlong Si Wa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8250 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 8250, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.154 - เมืองทองธานี - ห้างสรรพสินค้าฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต;Muang Thong Thani - Future Park Rangsit Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.12 - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - เซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Nonthaburi Pier - Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store/ Schedule
- 1082 - หมู่บ้านสัมมากร - แฮปปี้แลนด์ (กลับ);Sammakon Village - Happy Land/ Schedule
- ต.73 - คลองเตย - ตลาดโพธิ์ทอง (ทางด่วน);Khlong Toei - Pho Thong Market (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.74 - ซอยนวลจันทร์ (ทางด่วน) - ถนนนราธิวาสราชนครินทร์ - สีลม;Soi Nuanchan (Highway) - Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road - Silom/ Schedule
- 8348 - ปากทางอำเภอสามพราน - คลองใหม่ - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran District - Khlong Mai - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- 1275 - ช่วงปากน้ำ - หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 15;Pak Nam - Khlong Kao - Prueksa 15 Village/ Schedule
- 1009 - ช่วงวัดอยู่ดีบำรุงธรรม (วัดออเงิน) - ตลาดวงศกร - ถนนลำลูกกา;Yudee Bamrungtham (O Ngoen Temple)Temple - Wongsakon Market - Lumlukka Road/ Schedule
- 1283 - ปู่เจ้าสมิงพราย - ซอยบางหญ้าแพรก;Pu Chao Saming Phrai - Soi Bang Ya Phraek/ Schedule
- ต.15 - ตัดช่วงแคราย - มีนบุรี;Khae Rai - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1041 - ซอยราชครู - เศรษฐศิริ;Soi Ratchakhru - Setsiri/ Schedule
- 1197 - รร.ราชวินิตฯ - มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎธนบุรี วิทยาเขตสมุทรปราการ;Ratwinit Bangkaeo School - Dhonburi Rajabhat University Samut Prakan Campus/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงสถานีรถไฟฟ้าลาดกระบัง - วัดกิ่งแก้ว;Ladkrabang Airport Rail Link Station - Kaew King Temple/ Schedule
- 478 - นครปฐม - บ้านแพ้ว;Nakhon Pathom - Ban Paeo/ Schedule
- 1269 - ช่วงโครงการบ้านเอื้ออาทรลาดกระบัง - นิคมอุตสาหกรรมลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang Generous Village - Lat Krabung Industrial Estate/ Schedule
- 8221 - สมุทรสาคร - บ้านชายทะเลกาหลง;Samut Sakhon - Baan Chai Thale Ka Long/ Schedule
- 384 - ตัดช่วงหมู่บ้านสินสมบูรณ์ - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sin Som Boon Village - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- 1319 - ซอยแฉล้มนิมิตร - ซอยอยู่ดี - สะพาน 3 (ขากลับ);Soi Chalaem Nimit - Soi Yu Di - 3 Bridge/ Schedule
- ต.88 - ช่วงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ถนนติวานนท์ - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี;Victory Monument - Tiwanon Road - Nonthaburi Pier/ Schedule
- ต.158 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ตลาดบางแค;Victory Monument - Bang Khae Market/ Schedule