830-1 Line
Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)
Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba)
Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) 830-1 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 830-1 bus (Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)) is a circular line with 60 stops departing from Ponto Final (830-1, 830-2, 850).
Choose any of the 830-1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha) (60 stops)
Ponto Final (830-1, 830-2, 850)
Rua Amélia Silveira dos Santos 12
Rua Professor Edgar de Moraes
Parada Hospital Santa Ana
Rua Maria Zendron Cardoso 202
Sp-312 Estr. dos Romeiros, Km 41,5 Oeste
Terminal Santana de Parnaíba
Parada Clube Atlético Santana
Rua Padre Luís Alves de Siqueira e Castro 600
Estr. Tenente Marques 5a
Avenida Tenente Marques 1818
Estrada Tenente Marquês, 1614-1682
Avenida Tenente Marques, 104
Estrada Tenente Marques 1236
Estrada Tenente Marquês, 3754
Avenida Tenente Marques 3900
Av. Tenente Marques,4886 - Vila Poupanca, Santana de Parnaíba
Estrada Tenente Marquês, S/N
Avenida Tenente Marques, 4704
Estrada Tenente Marques 6203
Estrada Maricá Marquês, 358
Rua Guanabara, 296
Rua Guanabara 19
Parada Senai Suzana Dias
Parada Etec Bartolomeu Bueno Da Silva
Rua Gabriel Jorge Salomão
Rua Mato Grosso 842
Rua Macapá 990
Rua Netuno, 109-225
Rua Vênus, 263-573
Rua Netuno, 109-225
Rua Ervelino Dos Santos 172
Rua Via Láctea, 5
R. Cosmos- 797
Rua Orbita 250
Rua Orbita, 398-504
Rua Universo, 816-978
Rua Delta- 150
R. Gama- 201
Estrada Jaguari 2573
Rua Clementino Pedroso De Siqueira, 553-895
Rua Clementino Pedroso De Siqueira, 433-551
Rua Rosemari Siqueira Lopes 245
Rua Cilene De Siqueira Barbeiro, 1-61
Rua Rosemari Siqueira Lopes 245
Rua Clementino Pedroso De Siqueira, 433-551
Rua Clementino Pedroso De Siqueira, 554-896
Estrada Jaguari 1401
Rua Dos Crisântemos, S/N
Parada Portaria Residencial Valville
Estrada De Ipanema, 1488
Estrada de Ipanema, 254 - Jardim Paula, Santana de Parnaíba
Rua Padre Luís Alves de Siqueira e Castro 205
Estrada dos Romeiros Ccam
Terminal Santana de Parnaíba
Praça Holmes Vilar, 2 - Jardim Frediani, Santana de Parnaíba
R. Prof. Edgar de Moraes, 284 - Jardim Frediani, Santana de Parnaíba
Rua Professor Edgar de Moraes, 490 - Centro, Santana de Parnaíba
Rua Professor Edgar De Morães 536
Ponto Final (830-1, 830-2, 850)
830-1 FAQ
What time does the 830-1 bus start operating?
Services on the 830-1 bus start at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 830-1 bus stop working?
Services on the 830-1 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 830-1 bus arrive?
When does the Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 830-1 (Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)) bus fare?
The Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha) (Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)) bus fare is about R$4.50.
Does the Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) 830-1 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 830-1 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 830-1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 830-1 bus stop.
Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) 830-1 bus Route Map - Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)
830-1 bus Schedule
830-1 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 20:00 | 90 - 150 |
Mon | 04:55 - 23:15 | 45 - 85 |
Tue | 04:55 - 23:15 | 45 - 85 |
Wed | 04:55 - 23:15 | 45 - 85 |
Thu | 04:55 - 23:15 | 45 - 85 |
Fri | 04:55 - 23:15 | 45 - 85 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:35 | 100 - 155 |
Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 830-1 (from Ponto Final (830-1, 830-2, 850)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 830-1 (Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) info now.
830-1 line bus fare
Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) 830-1 (Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)) ride fare is about R$4.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba)’s official website.
830-1 (Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba))
The first stop of the 830-1 bus route is Ponto Final (830-1, 830-2, 850) and the last stop is Ponto Final (830-1, 830-2, 850). 830-1 (Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 830-1 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 830-1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 830-1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 830-1 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 830-1 (Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary (via Terminal Fazendinha)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 830-1 bus tracker or a live Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) and any bus, including line 830-1, in Sao Paulo Region
Auto Viação Urubupungá (Santana de Parnaíba) Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 880 - Terminal Fazendinha - Glebas A/C • Circular/ Schedule
- 850 - Cidade São Pedro - Hospital Santa Ana/ Schedule
- 804 - Jardim Isaura - Alphaville 3/ Schedule
- 860 - Cidade São Pedro - Colinas da Anhanguera (via Alphaville Residencial)/ Schedule
- 830-2 - Hospital Santa Ana - Jaguary/ Schedule
- 820 - Cidade São Pedro - Alphaville 3/ Schedule
- 810 - Jardim Isaura - Tamboré/ Schedule
- 840 - Bairro 120 - Alphaville 3/ Schedule
- 870 - Chácara das Garças - Centro de Santana de Parnaíba/ Schedule