832路 Line
采莲换乘中心
苏州公交
苏州公交 832路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 832路 bus (采莲换乘中心) has 42 stops departing from 北桥首末站 and ending at 采莲换乘中心(商业街).
Choose any of the 832路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 采莲换乘中心 (42 stops)
北桥首末站
北桥
北桥中学
康升路
王家庄
傅家沿
芮埭
漕湖之星花园
苏州华东机械设备交易中心
庄基村服务中心
毛埂上
潭泾上
凤凰泾
湘渭路
麒麟
创新工业园
渭北
渭星街
渭塘镇政府
渭塘中学
渭中路玉盘路西
渭塘赵家浜桥
渭塘实验小学南
骑河村
陈家庄东
木桥头
拾联
姚家里
顾埂上
北双泾
倪巷上
登云家园
澄阳路富元路南
澄阳路康元路北
苏州二建(蠡塘河路)
澄阳路春申湖东路北
春申湖东路澄虹路西
相城经济开发区
大润发相城店西
国际服装城
相城区医院东
采莲换乘中心(商业街)
832路 FAQ
What time does the 832路 bus start operating?
Services on the 832路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 832路 bus stop working?
Services on the 832路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 832路 bus arrive?
When does the 采莲换乘中心 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 采莲换乘中心 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 832路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 832路 bus stop.
832路 Bus Schedule
832路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:00 | 28 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:00 | 28 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:00 | 28 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:00 | 28 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:00 | 28 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:00 | 28 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:00 | 28 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 832路 (from 北桥首末站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 832路 (采莲换乘中心) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
832路 line bus fare
苏州公交 832路 (采莲换乘中心) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
832路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 832路 bus route is 北桥首末站 and the last stop is 采莲换乘中心(商业街). 832路 (采莲换乘中心) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 832路 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 832路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 832路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 832路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 832路 (采莲换乘中心) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 832路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 832路, in Suzhou
832路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 311路长线 - 上塘街 - 安利化工公司/ Schedule
- 150路北线 - 星华街游客中心首末站 - 星华街游客中心首末站/ Schedule
- 307路 - 杏秀桥 - 高新国际会展中心/ Schedule
- 446路 - 龙景花园首末站 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 325路 - 公交一路新村 - 枫桥工业园/ Schedule
- 615路 - 胥香园首末站 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 552路 - 旺山宝华寺 - 东方大道南环批发市场/ Schedule
- 662路 - 天平山 - 市盲聋学校/ Schedule
- 吴江162路 - 盛泽客运站 - 新华花园/ Schedule
- 585路 - 招商小石城首末站 - 太湖游客中心/ Schedule
- 胜浦环镇公交专线车 - 胜浦首末站 - 胜浦首末站/ Schedule
- 44路 - 汽车北站西 - 龙景花园首末站/ Schedule
- 668路 - 石庄首末站 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 309路 - 平海路首末站东 - 国际教育园北区首末站/ Schedule
- 松陵108路 - 格林华城 - 吴江汽车站/ Schedule
- 504路 - 国际教育园北区首末站 - 枫扬桥/ Schedule
- 吴江106路 - 新湖明珠城 - 吴江出口加工区/ Schedule
- 949路 - 平海路首末站南 - 东南环立交换乘枢纽站(临时下客站)/ Schedule
- 吴江168路 - 大谢村 - 盛泽客运站/ Schedule
- 游5路北线 - 欧尚超市西 - 欧尚超市东/ Schedule