吴江168路 Line
大谢村
苏州公交
苏州公交 吴江168路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 吴江168路 bus (大谢村) has 22 stops departing from 盛泽客运站 and ending at 大谢村.
Choose any of the 吴江168路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大谢村 (22 stops)
盛泽客运站
新吴纺织
中服印花
艺龙商区
湖滨花园
盛泽广场
姚家坝桥南
盛渝新村
尊龙苑
尊龙苑南
舜新南环路口
红洲村
盛泽水利站
慰塘村
圣塘村委会
圣塘新村
秀水路口
严家湾村口
实小南校区
坝里村口
星塔村
大谢村
吴江168路 FAQ
What time does the 吴江168路 bus start operating?
Services on the 吴江168路 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 吴江168路 bus stop working?
Services on the 吴江168路 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 吴江168路 bus arrive?
When does the 大谢村 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大谢村 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 吴江168路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 吴江168路 bus stop.
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 吴江168路 (from 盛泽客运站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 吴江168路 (大谢村) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
吴江168路 line bus fare
苏州公交 吴江168路 (大谢村) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
吴江168路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 吴江168路 bus route is 盛泽客运站 and the last stop is 大谢村. 吴江168路 (大谢村) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 吴江168路 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 吴江168路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 吴江168路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 吴江168路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 吴江168路 (大谢村) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 吴江168路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 吴江168路, in Suzhou
吴江168路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 夜1路 - 火车站 - 公交一路新村/ Schedule
- 507路 - 刘庄首末站 - 藏书中学/ Schedule
- 831路 - 丰泾村 - 灵峰村/ Schedule
- 6路 - 津梁街首末站 - 马涧路建林路东/ Schedule
- 震七282路 - 震泽车站 - 船菜港/ Schedule
- 5路 - 复兴桥 - 嘉元花园/ Schedule
- 324路 - 马涧小区 - 汽车北站首末站/ Schedule
- 夜2路 - 独墅湖高教区首末站 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 高新区201路 - 茗景苑B区 - 茗景苑A区/ Schedule
- 822路 - 罗埂村口 - 石新/ Schedule
- 110路南线 - 星塘公交中心 - 星塘公交中心/ Schedule
- 80路南线 - 繁花中心停车场 - 繁花中心停车场/ Schedule
- 67路 - 金山路首末站 - 国泰三村南门/ Schedule
- 吴江106路 - 新湖明珠城 - 吴江出口加工区/ Schedule
- 130路西线 - 东坊工业园首末站 - 东坊工业园首末站/ Schedule
- 350路西线 - 金市首末站 - 金市首末站/ Schedule
- 100路内环 - 星湖首末站北 - 星湖首末站北/ Schedule
- 352路 - 太湖湿地公园 - 新区三中西/ Schedule
- 34路 - 东桥首末站 - 钱万里桥南/ Schedule
- 161路 - 星华街游客中心首末站 - 广济桥西/ Schedule