Bus - 84

84

Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

84 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 84 bus (Direction: Nova Galenika) has 19 stops departing from Zeleni Venac and ending in Nova Galenika.

84 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 84 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Nova Galenika

Zeleni Venac 1 Бранкова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Brankov Most Brankova, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Palata Srbija Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Jugoslavija Upcoming Arrivals
Džona Kenedija Upcoming Arrivals
Karađorđev Trg 7 Карађорђев трг, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Pošta/ 6 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Branka Radičevića 47 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 48 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dunavska 77 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tršćanska 162 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 196 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ruska 250 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Galenika /Kapija/ Upcoming Arrivals
Mihajla Vukše 18 Вере Димитријевић, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nova Galenika 49-51 Момчила Радивојевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

84 FAQ

What time does the 84 bus start operating?

84 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus stop working?

84 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 84 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 84 bus Stops

Zeleni Venac • Brankov Most • Ušće • Palata Srbija • Hotel Jugoslavija • Džona Kenedija • Karađorđev Trg • Zemun /Pošta/ • Trg Branka Radičevića • Nade Dimić • Dunavska • Tršćanska • Filipa Višnjića • Ruska • Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Galenika • Galenika /Kapija/ • Mihajla Vukše • Nova Galenika

List of 84 bus Streets

1 Бранкова • Brankova • 7 Карађорђев трг • 6 Главна • 47 Главна • 48 Цара Душана • 77 Цара Душана • 162 Цара Душана • 196 Цара Душана • 250 Цара Душана • 262l Цара Душана • 18 Вере Димитријевић • 49-51 Момчила Радивојевића

84 bus Schedule

84 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:38 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 84 bus route is Zeleni Venac and the last stop is Nova Galenika. 84 (Direction: Nova Galenika) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 84 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 84 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 84 bus to take on your trip.

84 near me

Alternative Directions

84 FAQ

What time does the 84 bus start operating?

84 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 84 bus stop working?

84 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 84 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Nova Galenika Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More