851 Line
Santadi - Masua
ARST
ARST 851 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 851 bus (Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158) has 29 stops departing from Narcao Via Carbonia and ending at Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158.
851 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 851 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158 (29 stops)
Narcao Via Carbonia
Narcao Via Carbonia 28
Narcao Is Cherchis
Narcao Pesus
SP 78 Tana Margianis
Perdaxius Via A. Moro
San Leonardo Perdaxius
San Leonardo Via Garibaldi
Tratalias Via 6 Ottobre 9
Tratalias Via Matteotti-Municipio
Tratalias Piazza Gramsci
Tratalias Viale Rinascita
Tratalias Via Nuova
S. Giovanni Suergiu Via Porto Botte 89
S. Giovanni Suergiu Stazione
S. Giovanni Suergiu La Madonnina
Funtanona Is Peis
Carbonia Via Nazionale 19
Carbonia Via Nazionale 35
Cortoghiana Via Amedeo Di Savoia 112
Cortoghiana Via Amedeo Di Savoia 74
Cortoghiana Via Amedeo Di Savoia 29
Cortoghiana Via Amedeo Di Savoia 74
Cortoghiana Via Amedeo Di Savoia 112
SS 126 Km 22.900 Bivio Cimitero
Terre Collu
Gonnesa Via Iglesias 12
Gonnesa Via Iglesias 44
Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158
851 FAQ
What time does the 851 bus start operating?
Services on the 851 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 851 bus stop working?
Services on the 851 bus stop at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 851 bus arrive?
When does the Santadi - Masua bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santadi - Masua bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 851 (Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158) bus fare?
The Santadi - Masua (Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158) bus fare is €1.30 - €3.10.
Is there a 851 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 851 bus stop.
851 Bus Schedule
851 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARST Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 851 (from Narcao Via Carbonia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 851 (Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARST info now.
851 line bus fare
ARST 851 (Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158) ride fare is between €1.30 and €3.10. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARST's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ARST’s official website.
851 (ARST)
The first stop of the 851 bus route is Narcao Via Carbonia and the last stop is Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158. 851 (Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 851 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARST suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sardinia, and helps to find the closest 851 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 851 bus to take on your trip.
Line 851 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 851 (Gonnesa Corso Matteotti 158) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 851 bus tracker or a live ARST bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARST or a trip planner for train, bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Sardinia. The trip planner shows updated data for ARST and any bus, including line 851, in Sardinia
851 - Alternative Directions
ARST Lines in Sardinia
- 9381 - Navetta Alghero Sant'agostino - Alghero Porto E Vic./ Schedule
- 9333 - Alghero - Valverde/ Schedule
- 709 - Sassari - Ossi - Tissi - Sassari/ Schedule
- 446 - Pauli Arbarei - Lunamatrona - V.Forru - Collinas - Sardara - Oristano/ Schedule
- 853 - Funtanamare - Iglesias/ Schedule
- 714 - Romana - Villanova M. - Alghero - Fertilia - S.M. La Palma - P. Torres/ Schedule
- 301 - Baunei - Ardali - Triei - S.M.Navarrese - Tortoli' - Lanusei/ Schedule
- 754 - Ploaghe - Codrongianos - Ossi - Tissi - Sassari Via Turati - Z.I.P.Torres/ Schedule
- 402 - Abbasanta Ghilarza Aidomaggiore Norbello Abbasanta/ Schedule
- 815 - Terresoli - Santadi - Nuxis - Narcao - Carbonia/ Schedule
- 828 - Siliqua - S.Giovanni Suergiu - Calasetta/ Schedule
- 861 - S.Antioco - Maladroxia - Coa Quaddu/ Schedule
- 9230 - Macomer - Borore - Noragugume - Sedilo/ Schedule
- 111 - Cagliari - S.Sperate - Monastir/ Schedule
- 12 - Frazioni - Oristano/ Schedule
- 609 - Olbia - S.Teodoro - Budoni - Siniscola/ Schedule
- 604 - Arzachena - Porto Cervo - Baia Sardinia - Olbia/ Schedule
- 814 - Terresoli - Carbonia/ Schedule
- 820 - Portopino - Giba - Carbonia - Iglesias/ Schedule
- 825 - Carloforte Estiv/ Schedule