86 Line
Ca' Gallo
Adriabus spa
Adriabus spa 86 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 86 bus (Ca' Gallo) has 38 stops departing from Urbino Park S.Lucia and ending at Ca' Gallo.
Choose any of the 86 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ca' Gallo (38 stops)
Urbino Park S.Lucia
Di Vittorio 1 (Circ.Osp.)
Naz. B.Trabaria 1 (Scalette)
Bivio Galassini
Urbino Borgo Mercatale
Naz. B.Trabaria 4 (Incr. Sogesta)
Debitori 3 (Pellipario) Stallo B
Debitori 4 (Virgili)
Gramsci (Incr.Pellipario)
Comandino (Pronto Soccorso)
Comandino (Hotel)
Fontanoni
G. Montefeltro 2
S.P. Feltresca 1
S.P. Feltresca 2
S.P. Feltresca 3
S.P. Feltresca 4
Gadana
Gadana 2
Gadana 3 (Monte Degli Ebrei)
S.P. Feltresca 5
Bivio Cavallino
S.P. Feltresca 7
S.P. Feltresca 8
S.P. Feltresca 9 (Ca' Castellaro)
S.P. Feltresca 10
S.P. Feltresca 11
S.P. Feltresca 12 (Oasi Di Bacco)
Villa Di Schieti
Schieti 1 (Cimitero)
Schieti 2 (Incr.Dell' Emigrante)
Schieti 3
Schieti 4 (Zona Ind.Le)
S.P. Feltresca 13 (Incr. Ca' Brunello)
Ponte In Foglia 1 (Incr.Ca' Mazzasette)
CÃ Gallo
Ca' Gallo 2
Ca' Gallo
86 FAQ
What time does the 86 bus start operating?
Services on the 86 bus start at 12:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 86 bus stop working?
Services on the 86 bus stop at 17:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 86 bus arrive?
When does the Ca' Gallo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ca' Gallo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 86 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 86 bus stop.
86 Bus Schedule
86 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:55 - 17:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:55 - 17:25 | 270 |
Tue | 12:55 - 17:25 | 270 |
Wed | 12:55 - 17:25 | 270 |
Thu | 12:55 - 17:25 | 270 |
Fri | 12:55 - 17:25 | 270 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Adriabus spa Service Alerts
See all updates on 86 (from Urbino Park S.Lucia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 86 (Ca' Gallo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Adriabus spa info now.
86 line bus fare
Adriabus spa 86 (Ca' Gallo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Adriabus spa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Adriabus spa’s official website.
86 (Adriabus spa)
The first stop of the 86 bus route is Urbino Park S.Lucia and the last stop is Ca' Gallo. 86 (Ca' Gallo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 86 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Adriabus spa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ancona, and helps to find the closest 86 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 86 bus to take on your trip.
Line 86 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 86 (Ca' Gallo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 86 bus tracker or a live Adriabus spa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Adriabus spa or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Ancona. The trip planner shows updated data for Adriabus spa and any bus, including line 86, in Ancona
86 - Alternative Directions
Adriabus spa Lines in Ancona
- 3M - G.Dini-Mazzaferro/ Schedule
- 99R - Pesaro-Fano/ Schedule
- 4 - S.Angelo-Fano-Carignano-S.M.Arzilla/ Schedule
- 16 - Urbania-Peglio/ Schedule
- 9 - Collegamento Quartieri/ Schedule
- CDS - Circolare Destra Bassa Valle del Foglia/ Schedule
- 40 - Pentagono-Baia Flaminia/ Schedule
- UB - Urbibus: Park S.Lucia-Porta Val Bona-P.le Roma-Porta S.Lucia-Park S.Lucia/ Schedule
- 70 - Torraccia-Pesaro centro-Belgioioso-Pantano/ Schedule
- 61 - Muraglia prolungata zona Monte Ardizio e Montegranaro-Via Nanterre/ Schedule
- 1 - Fontanoni-P.zza Repubblica-College/ Schedule
- 53 - Serravalle-Cagli/ Schedule
- 4R - Fano FS - S.Andrea in Villis/ Schedule
- 41 - Mercatale-Belforte-Piandimeleto-Urbania-Piobbico/ Schedule
- 130 - Pesaro-Cattolica-Gradara/ Schedule
- S42 - Frescobaldi (Sc.Manzoni)-Torraccia-Case Bruciate-Bg.S.Maria/ Schedule
- LRR - Linea Rossa Rapida/ Schedule
- S1 - Bg.S.Maria-Osteria Nuova-Montelabbate (Sc.Rossini)/ Schedule
- 131S - Cattolica-Pesaro/ Schedule