864 Line
Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS)
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) 864 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 864 bus (Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly) has 29 stops departing from Terminal Pinheirinho and ending at R. Hasdrubal Bellegard, 904.
Choose any of the 864 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly (29 stops)
Terminal Pinheirinho
Av. Winston Churchill, 2472
Av. Winston Churchill, 2770
Marginal Linha Verde - Avipec
Marginal Linha Verde - Quartel General / Posto Condor
Marginal Linha Verde - Ibratec
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Servopa
Cruzamento Entre Contorno Leste E Linha Verde
Marginal Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Ceasa
Rua Francisco Sobania, 920
Tequaly (Francisco Sobania, 1300)
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 62
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 64
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 68
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 158
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 182
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 192
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 326
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 354
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 364
R. Roberto Ozório De Almeida, 462
Rua João Lunardelli, 2621-2755
Rua João Lunardelli, 2095
Rua João Lunardelli, 1921-1955
Rua João Lunardelli, 1351-1887
Rua Hasdrubal Bellegard, 2-76
Rua Hasdrubal Bellegard, 400
Rua Hasdrubal Bellegard, 470
R. Hasdrubal Bellegard, 904
864 FAQ
What time does the 864 bus start operating?
Services on the 864 bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 864 bus stop working?
Services on the 864 bus stop at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 864 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 864 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 864 bus stop.
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) 864 bus Route Map - Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 864 (from Terminal Pinheirinho), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 864 (Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) info now.
864 line bus fare
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) 864 (Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS)’s official website.
864 (URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS))
The first stop of the 864 bus route is Terminal Pinheirinho and the last stop is R. Hasdrubal Bellegard, 904. 864 (Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 864 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest 864 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 864 bus to take on your trip.
Line 864 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 864 (Terminal Pinheirinho → Tequaly) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 864 bus tracker or a live URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) and any bus, including line 864, in Curitiba Region
864 - Alternative Directions
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) Lines in Curitiba Region
- 627 BOSCH - BOSCH/ Schedule
- 336 VILA RENO - VILA RENO/ Schedule
- 226 ABAETÉ - ABAETÉ/ Schedule
- 889 MAD. SÃO BRAZ - MAD. SÃO BRAZ/ Schedule
- 826 CAMPO COMPRIDO / CIC - CAMPO COMPRIDO / CIC/ Schedule
- 371 HIGIENÓPOLIS - HIGIENÓPOLIS/ Schedule
- 477 VILA MACEDO (VIA GUABIROTUBA) - VILA MACEDO (via GUABIROTUBA)/ Schedule
- 967 JÚLIO GRAF - JÚLIO GRAF/ Schedule
- 642 GANCHINHO - GANCHINHO/ Schedule
- 619 SANTA RITA / CIC - SANTA RITA / CIC/ Schedule
- 915 OURO VERDE (VIA VILA BÁDIA) - OURO VERDE (via VILA BÁDIA)/ Schedule
- 207 CABRAL / OSÓRIO - CABRAL / OSÓRIO/ Schedule
- 911 PASSAÚNA - PASSAÚNA/ Schedule
- 663 VILA CUBAS - VILA CUBAS/ Schedule
- 182 ABRANCHES - ABRANCHES/ Schedule
- 630 VITÓRIA RÉGIA - VITÓRIA RÉGIA/ Schedule
- 620 SANTA CRUZ - SANTA CRUZ/ Schedule
- 637 SANTA JOANA - SANTA JOANA/ Schedule
- 212 SOLAR - SOLAR/ Schedule
- 323 VILA AUTÓDROMO - VILA AUTÓDROMO/ Schedule