8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA Line
Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia]
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus (Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia]) has 68 stops departing from Rodoviária De Biguaçu and ending at R. Gregos (Labellamafia).
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia] (68 stops)
Rodoviária De Biguaçu
R. João Born
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Vitória Régia
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 (Trevo De Barreiros)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 (Correios)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping
Br-282 140
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Camelão
Rua Najla Carone Goedert 444
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
R. Edeling Schutz
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Gregos (Labellamafia)
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA FAQ
What time does the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus start operating?
Services on the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus stop working?
Services on the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus stop at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus arrive?
When does the Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia] Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia] Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus stop.
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus Schedule
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA (from Rodoviária De Biguaçu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA (Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia]) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) info now.
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA line bus fare
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA (Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia]) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)’s official website.
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA (Biguaçu (Intermunicipal))
The first stop of the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus route is Rodoviária De Biguaçu and the last stop is R. Gregos (Labellamafia). 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA (Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia]) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus to take on your trip.
Line 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA (Biguaçu → Palhoça [Labellamafia]) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA bus tracker or a live Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) and any bus, including line 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA, in Florianopolis Region
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA - Alternative Directions
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 43402 DONA WANDA - Dona Wanda/ Schedule
- 84500 AVENIDA DAS TORRES - Avenida das Torres/ Schedule
- 64100 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / BIGUAÇU - Antônio Carlos / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 10300 ARMAÇÃO DA PIEDADE / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Armação da Piedade / Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 66900 FLORESTA VIA EXPRESSA - Floresta via Expressa/ Schedule
- 64200 SOROCABA - Sorocaba/ Schedule
- 10000 BOM VIVER - Bom Viver/ Schedule
- 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA - Praia João Rosa/ Schedule
- 2200 FLORESTA VIA KOBRASOL - Floresta via Kobrasol/ Schedule
- 64001 RUA SANTO ANTÔNIO - Rua Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 44303 SAUDADE - Saudade/ Schedule
- 54600 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / BIGUAÇU - Governador Celso Ramos / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 75900 JARDIM DAS ACÁCIAS - Jardim das Acácias/ Schedule
- 10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Antônio Carlos / Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 9900 DONA ADÉLIA - Dona Adélia/ Schedule
- 10002 JOSÉ NITRO - José Nitro/ Schedule
- 43100 BELA VISTA 1 - Bela Vista 1/ Schedule
- 11302 ARAUCÁRIA - Araucária/ Schedule
- 10900 SÃO MIGUEL - São Miguel/ Schedule