887 Line
Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund - Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte 887 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 887 bus (Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule) has 21 stops departing from Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund and ending at Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule.
887 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:01. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 887 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule (21 stops)
Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund
Großenwiehe Nordwiehe
Großenwiehe Börse
Lindewitt-Kleinwiehe Hauptstraße
Lindewitt Westerfeld
Lindewitt Wanrattweg Nr. 28
Lindewitt Wanrattweg Nr. 19
Linnau Norderhof
Linnau Kolonie
Lindewitt Riesbriekfeld
Lindewitt-Riesbriek Höruper Straße
Lindewitt-Riesbriek Linnau-Straße
Lindewitt-Linnau Linnaufeld
Linnau Neue Straße
Linnau Ost
Lindewitt Café Scharf
Lindewitt Schule am Wald
Lindewitt Lüngerau
Lindewitt Lüngerau-Ost
Schobüllhuus Alter Bahnhof
Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule
887 FAQ
What time does the 887 bus start operating?
Services on the 887 bus start at 08:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 887 bus stop working?
Services on the 887 bus stop at 08:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 887 bus arrive?
When does the Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund - Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund - Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 887 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 887 bus stop.
887 Bus Schedule
887 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:01 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:01 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:01 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:01 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:01 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 887 (from Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 887 (Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte info now.
887 line bus fare
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte 887 (Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte’s official website.
887 (Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte)
The first stop of the 887 bus route is Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund and the last stop is Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule. 887 (Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 887 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 887 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 887 bus to take on your trip.
Line 887 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 887 (Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 887 bus tracker or a live Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte or a trip planner for bus, train, subway, S-Bahn, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte and any bus, including line 887, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 129 - Ockholm Mühle - Langenhorn(b Husum) Kirche/ Schedule
- 127 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Schule - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule)/ Schedule
- 138 - Bargum-West Feuerwehr - Husum(Nordsee) ZOB/ Schedule
- 137 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Bahnhof - Bargum-Soholmbrück/ Schedule
- 123 - Niebüll ZOB - Niebüll ZOB/ Schedule
- 870 - Haselundsiek - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 130 - Bredstedt Dänische Schule - Lindewitt Schule am Wald/ Schedule
- 129 - Bredstedt Gemeinschaftsschule - Langenhorn(b Husum) Altendeich/ Schedule
- 887 - Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund - Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule/ Schedule
- 130 - Bredstedt Dänische Schule - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 138 - Bredstedt Dänische Schule - Bargum-West Feuerwehr/ Schedule
- 887 - Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Lindewitt-Kleinwiehe Hauptstraße/ Schedule
- 131 - Bredstedt Grundschule - Husum(Nordsee) ZOB/ Schedule
- 122 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule) - Niebüll Marktstraße/Schule/ Schedule
- 125 - Bredstedt Markt - Niebüll ZOB/ Schedule
- 127 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule) - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule)/ Schedule
- 195 - Ockholm Schlüttsiel/Anleger - Bredstedt Markt/ Schedule
- 888 - Flensburg ZOB - Handewitt-Haurup Hoffnung/ Schedule
- 125 - Niebüll ZOB - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule)/ Schedule
- 132 - Goldelund Hauptstraße - Breklum Schule/ Schedule