89 Line
Kamnitsa
GoBus AS
GoBus AS 89 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 89 bus (Kamnitsa) has 38 stops departing from Rebasmäe and ending at Kamnitsa.
89 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 89 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kamnitsa (38 stops)
Rebasmäe
Kamnitsa
Kamnitsa Tee
Orava Haigla
Orava
Orava Kool
Korgõmõisa
Kliima
Luuska
Piusa
Tuderna
Soena
Lindora
Tabina
Lindora
Saetamme
Juusa
Antkruva
Vasla
Obinitsa
Kiksova
Tuderna
Piusa
Luuska
Kliima
Korgõmõisa
Orava Kool
Orava
Orava Haigla
Kamnitsa Tee
Rõssa
Päka
Niitsiku
Sikamäe
Ilumetsa
Ilumetsa Kraater
Rebasmäe
Kamnitsa
89 FAQ
What time does the 89 bus start operating?
Services on the 89 bus start at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 89 bus stop working?
Services on the 89 bus stop at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 89 bus arrive?
When does the Kamnitsa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kamnitsa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 89 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 89 bus stop.
89 bus Schedule
89 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
GoBus AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 89 (from Rebasmäe), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 89 (Kamnitsa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GoBus AS info now.
89 line bus fare
GoBus AS 89 (Kamnitsa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GoBus AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GoBus AS’s official website.
89 (GoBus AS)
The first stop of the 89 bus route is Rebasmäe and the last stop is Kamnitsa. 89 (Kamnitsa) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 89 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 89 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GoBus AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 89 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 89 bus to take on your trip.
Line 89 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 89 (Kamnitsa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 89 bus tracker or a live GoBus AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GoBus AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for GoBus AS and any bus, including line 89, in Estonia
GoBus AS Lines in Estonia
- 9 - Karlova Annelinn-Raadi/ Schedule
- J17 - Loo - Liivamäe - Kallavere - Ülgase - Uus-Rebala - Kostivere/ Schedule
- 25O - Elva-Puka-Keeni-Valga/ Schedule
- 86A - Põlva - Veriora - Orava - (Lepassaare)/ Schedule
- 3213 - KUR-Aste-Võhma-Panga-Asuka-Metsküla-Järise-Aste-KUR/ Schedule
- 8 - Rapla - Seli - Juuru - Purila - Rapla/ Schedule
- 22 - Rapla - Kaerepere/ Schedule
- 21 - Jõhvi - Iidla - Keskhaigla/ Schedule
- 7 - Tõrvandi - Raeplats - Kõrveküla/ Schedule
- 51 - Märjamaa - Kernu - Harutee - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 36C - Põlva-Karaski-Kanepi-Kaagvere-Otepää-Kanepi-Karaski-Põlva/ Schedule
- 82 - Kohtla-Järve - Jõhvi - Sillamäe - Narva/ Schedule
- 97C - Põlva - Vastse-Kuuste - Tartu/ Schedule
- 6 - Valga-Hargla-Saru lauatehas
- 42A - Kanepi - Heisri - Ihamaru - Põlva/ Schedule
- 29A - Tõrva - Soontaga - Ruusa - Hummuli - Valga/ Schedule
- 96B - Tartu - Räpina - Värska - Orava/ Schedule
- 1103 - Iide-Lopsigu-Mässa-Anseküla-Salme-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 54C - Põlva - Peri - Meemaste - Tilsi - Ridali - Võru/ Schedule
- 325 - Tallinn - Rakvere/ Schedule