89 Line
(A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 89 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 89 bus ((A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây) has 63 stops departing from (A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa and ending at (A) Sơn Tây.
Choose any of the 89 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây (63 stops)
(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa
Trường Trung Cấp Kinh Tế - Tài Chính Hà Nội
Đối Diện Nissan Hà Đông - Nhà Ga Văn Khê
807 Quang Trung - Hà Đông
707-709 Quang Trung, Hà Đông (Cột Mốc H3/15)
Ngã Tư Quang Trung, Lê Trọng Tấn - Nhà Ga La Khê
Đối Diện Đường Vào Chợ La Khê (Qua Ga Metro La Khê) - 405 Quang Trung (Hà Đông)
Công Ty Cplh Thực Phẩm - 267 Quang Trung - Hà Đông
85 Quang Trung (Hà Đông) - Đình Cầu Đơ
Đối Diện Bưu Điện Hà Đông(15 Quang Trung Hà Đông)
Số 2 Chu Văn An - Hà Đông
Cầu Cong - Vạn Phúc
Chùa Vạn Phúc - Hà Đông
Số 170 - 172 Vạn Phúc - Hà Đông
Ngã 3 Ngọc Trục - Đại Mỗ
Đối Diện 167 Ngọc Đại - Trường Thcs Đại Mỗ
Số 40 - 42 Liên Cơ - Đại Mỗ
Số 178 Đại Mỗ - Khu Biệt Thự Viglacera Đại Mỗ
Số 270 Đại Mỗ
Số 522 Đại Mỗ
Đối Diện Cty Tnhh Thương Mại Việt Trung - Đại Mỗ
Trước 346-350 Đường 72 - Phường Tây Mỗ
Số 8 Đường 72 - La Dương, Dương Nội
Qua Đối Diện Quỹ Tín Dụng Nhân Dân Dương Nội 80m- Đường 72
Số 484 Ngãi Cầu
Qua Đối Diện Trung Tâm Giáo Dục Nghề Nghiệp - Gdtx Hoài Đức 70m
Trước Vàng Bạc Thế Anh - Ngãi Cầu, Hoài Đức
Qua Đối Diện Cty Xkn & Thương Mại Phúc Tâm 150m Xã An Thượng
Qua Đối Diện Cầu Tân Phú 70m
Trước Vật Tư Điện Lạnh Đại Lộc 50m (Đường 72 Xã Vân Côn)
Trước Cổng Làng Văn Hóa Thôn Phương Quan 100m
Trước Cửa Hàng Vật Liệu Xây Dựng Khắc Hảo 50m (Đường 72 Xã Cộng Hòa)
Đối Diện Cty Cp Dịch Vụ Vận Tải & Du Lịch Hải Thiên (Đồng Lư - Đồng Quang)
Đối Diện Trường Thcs Đồng Quang (Trên Đê)
Đối Diện Cổng Làng Yên Nội - Đồng Quang
Trước Trường Thpt Quốc Oai 50m
Trước Lối Rẽ Vào Làng Du Nghệ Xã Kiều Phú 100m
Kcn Thạch Thất - Đại Lộ Thăng Long
Đối Diện Công Ty Kim Khí Hoa Sen - Dt419
Làng Bùng, Phùng Xá (Chiều Đi Sơn Tây)
Số 8 Đường Cổng Núi, Phùng Xá, Thạch Thất
Ubnd Xã Bình Phú
Kcn Bình Phú
Lối Rẽ Vào Chàng Sơn
Khu Công Nghiệp Chàng Sơn
Khu Công Nghiệp Chàng Sơn - Trước Đối Diện Cây Xăng Kim Quan 50m
Đối Diện Công An Huyện Thạch Thất
Ubnd Huyện Thạch Thất (Chiều Đi Sơn Tây)
Bhxh Huyện Thạch Thất
Ngã 3 Thị Trấn Liên Quan
Giáo Xứ Phú Nghĩa, Tt Liên Quan (Chiều Đi Sơn Tây)
Qua 50m Đối Diện Trạm Bơm Phố Cấm Xã Phú Kim - Tỉnh Lộ 419
Đối Diện Công Ty Tnhh Dl&Tm Anh Dũng - Xã Đại Đồng, Đường Tl419
Trước Ngã 4 Ngọc Lâu 200m (Xã Đại Đồng - Huyện Thạch Thất) - Đường Tỉnh Lộ 419
Qua Đối Diện Ngã 3 Cẩm Thanh 100m (Xã Cẩm Yên - Huyện Thạch Thất) - Đường Tỉnh Lộ 419
Đối Diện Công An Huyện Phúc Thọ - Quốc Lộ 32
Trạm Y Tế Thị Trấn Phúc Thọ
Đối Diện Hiệu Sách Nhân Dân Phúc Thọ - Quốc Lộ 32
Ngã Tư Gạch - Thị Trấn Phúc Thọ (Chiều Đi Sơn Tây)
Trường Hữu Nghị T78 - Ql32
May Minh Phương - Ql32
Cửa Hàng Xăng Dầu Số 14 - Ql32
(A) Sơn Tây
89 FAQ
What time does the 89 bus start operating?
Services on the 89 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 89 bus stop working?
Services on the 89 bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 89 bus arrive?
When does the (A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 89 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 89 bus stop.
89 Bus Schedule
89 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 20:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 20:50 | 20 |
Mon | 05:00 - 20:50 | 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 20:50 | 20 |
Wed | 05:00 - 20:50 | 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 20:50 | 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 20:50 | 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 20:50 | 20 |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 89 (from (A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 89 ((A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
89 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 89 ((A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
89 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 89 bus route is (A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa and the last stop is (A) Sơn Tây. 89 ((A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 89 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 102 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 89 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 89 bus to take on your trip.
Line 89 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 89 ((A) Bx Yên Nghĩa→(B) Bến Xe Sơn Tây) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 89 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 89, in Hanoi
89 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 55A - Khu đô thị Times City - Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 29 - BX Giáp Bát - Tân Lập/ Schedule
- 28 - BX Nước Ngầm - Đông Ngạc - Đại học Mỏ/ Schedule
- 52B - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule
- 123 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Hồng Dương (Thanh Oai)/ Schedule
- 05 - KĐT Linh Đàm - Phú Diễn/ Schedule
- E05 - Long Biên - KĐT Smart City/ Schedule
- 91 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Kim Bài - Phú Túc/ Schedule
- 17 - Long Biên (đoạn từ Yên Phụ đến dốc Hàng Than). - Sân bay Nội Bài (điểm đỗ xe buýt nhà ga T1)./ Schedule
- 13 - CV nước Hồ Tây - Cổ Nhuế (HVCS)/ Schedule
- 30CT - Khu đô thị Gamuda - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 53B - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Kim Hoa (Mê Linh)/ Schedule
- 51 - Bến Xe Gia Lâm - Trần Vỹ (Học vện Tư Pháp)/ Schedule
- 60B - Bến xe Nước Ngầm - BV Bệnh nhiệt đới TƯ (CS2)/ Schedule
- 61 - Dục Tú (Đông Anh) - CV Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 94 - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Kim Bài/ Schedule
- 65 - Thụy Lâm (Đông Anh) - Long Biên/ Schedule
- 35B - Nam Thăng Long - Thanh Lâm/ Schedule
- 86CT - Ga Hà Nội - Sân Bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 114 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Miếu Môn/ Schedule