8917 Line
Lanze(Prezelle) Ort - Lüchow(Wendland) Grundschule
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn 8917 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8917 bus (Lüchow(Wendland) Zob) is a circular line with 7 stops departing from Lüchow(Wendland) Zob.
8917 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:21. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 8917 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lüchow(Wendland) Zob (7 stops)
Lüchow(Wendland) Zob
Lüchow(Wendland) Grundschule
Reddebeitz
Lübbow Ortsmitte
Königshorst(Wustrow)
Wustrow(Wendland) Markt
Lüchow(Wendland) Zob
8917 FAQ
What time does the 8917 bus start operating?
Services on the 8917 bus start at 13:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8917 bus stop working?
Services on the 8917 bus stop at 13:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8917 bus arrive?
When does the Lanze(Prezelle) Ort - Lüchow(Wendland) Grundschule bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lanze(Prezelle) Ort - Lüchow(Wendland) Grundschule bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 8917 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8917 bus stop.
8917 Bus Schedule
8917 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:21
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:21 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:21 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:21 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:21 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:21 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8917 (from Lüchow(Wendland) Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8917 (Lüchow(Wendland) Zob) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn info now.
8917 line bus fare
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn 8917 (Lüchow(Wendland) Zob) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn’s official website.
8917 (Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn)
The first stop of the 8917 bus route is Lüchow(Wendland) Zob and the last stop is Lüchow(Wendland) Zob. 8917 (Lüchow(Wendland) Zob) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 8917 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dresden, and helps to find the closest 8917 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8917 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8917 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8917 (Lüchow(Wendland) Zob) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8917 bus tracker or a live Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn or a trip planner for train, light rail, bus, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Dresden. The trip planner shows updated data for Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn and any bus, including line 8917, in Dresden
8917 - Alternative Directions
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn Lines in Dresden
- 8710 - Dömitz Roggenfelder Str. - Dannenberg(Elbe) Abzw. Krankenhaus/ Schedule
- 8710 - Dannenberg(Elbe) Abzw. Krankenhaus - Dömitz Roggenfelder Str./ Schedule
- 8000 - Lüchow(Wendland) ZOB - Dannenberg(Elbe) Ostbahnhof/ Schedule
- 8006 - Lüchow(Wendland) ZOB - Beutow Ort/ Schedule
- 8004 - Hitzacker(Elbe) Bahnhof - Müggenburg(Lüchow) Ort/ Schedule
- 8004 - Dannenberg(Elbe) ZOB - Seybruch Ort/ Schedule
- 8204 - Zernien Schule - Gamehlen/ Schedule
- 8200 - Rosche Ortsmitte - Dannenberg(Elbe) Erich-Kästner-Schule/ Schedule
- 8505 - Lüchow(Wendland) ZOB - Schweskau Grundschule/ Schedule
- 8504 - Schweskau Grundschule - Lüchow(Wendland) ZOB/ Schedule
- 8909 - Lüchow(Wendland) ZOB - Pretzetze/ Schedule
- 8006 - Lübeln Swienweid - Kremlin Ort/ Schedule
- 8903 - Clenze KGS - Platenlaase/ Schedule
- 8505 - Schweskau Grundschule - Dangenstorf Ort/ Schedule
- 8913 - Hitzacker(Elbe) Bernhard-Varenius-Schule - Nienwalde Ort/ Schedule
- 8040 - Salzwedel, ZOB - Lüchow(Wendland) ZOB/ Schedule
- 8907 - Satemin Ort - Klein Witzeetze/ Schedule
- 8312 - Clenze KGS - Clenze KGS/ Schedule
- 8501 - Seerau in der Lucie - Lüchow(Wendland) Grundschule/ Schedule
- 8304 - Clenze KGS - Warpke Ort/ Schedule