Shuttle - 895

895

Совхоз Коммунарка - Метро Тёплый Стан

Маршрутка

895 shuttle Route Schedule and Stops

The 895 shuttle (Direction: Совхоз Коммунарка‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) has 9 stations departing from Совхоз Коммунарка and ending in Метро Тёплый Стан.

895 shuttle time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 895 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Совхоз Коммунарка‎→Метро Тёплый Стан

Совхоз Коммунарка Upcoming Arrivals
Детский Сад Upcoming Arrivals
Газопровод Upcoming Arrivals
23-Й Км (Калужское Шоссе) Upcoming Arrivals
Мамыри Калужское шоссе, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Профсоюзная Д. 156 Upcoming Arrivals
Метро Тёплый Стан 129А Профсоюзная улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals

895 FAQ

What time does the 895 shuttle start operating?

895 shuttle starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 895 shuttle stop working?

895 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 895 shuttle arrive?

When does the Совхоз Коммунарка - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Совхоз Коммунарка - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

List of 895 shuttle Stops

Совхоз Коммунарка • Детский Сад • Газопровод • 23-Й Км (Калужское Шоссе) • Мамыри • Ашан • Мкад • Профсоюзная Д. 156 • Метро Тёплый Стан

List of 895 shuttle Streets

Калужское шоссе • 129А Профсоюзная улица

895 shuttle Schedule

895 shuttle line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 895 shuttle route is Совхоз Коммунарка and the last stop is Метро Тёплый Стан. 895 (Direction: Совхоз Коммунарка‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 895 has 9 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутка suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 895 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 895 shuttle to take on your trip.

895 near me

895 FAQ

What time does the 895 shuttle start operating?

895 shuttle starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 895 shuttle stop working?

895 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 895 shuttle arrive?

When does the Совхоз Коммунарка - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Совхоз Коммунарка - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More