901路 Line
保利香槟国际
长沙公交集团
长沙公交集团 901路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 901路 bus (保利香槟国际) has 52 stops departing from 新开铺 and ending at 保利香槟国际.
Choose any of the 901路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 保利香槟国际 (52 stops)
新开铺
新开铺
猴子石大桥东
八水厂
八水厂
猴子石路口
省红十字妇幼医院(广厦新村)
公用客车厂
湖南革命陵园
殷家冲北
玉泉寺
长沙市九中
碧沙湖
杏花园
大椿桥
第一师范
书院路
碧湘街
长郡中学
天心阁西门
競才修业学校(柑子园西)
司门口
贾谊故居
解放西路口
长沙轮渡
先锋厅
中山亭
巡道街
省中医院(营盘街)
省妇幼
省人民体育场
烈士公园西门
省博物馆
砚瓦池
下大垅
王家垅
九尾冲
国防科大
喻家冲
百花园路口
德雅路口
洪山桥
长沙大学
月湖公园北
山月路口
洪西村
工程兵学院
鸿盛化工
特立西路口
机电学生公寓
龙塘路口
保利香槟国际
901路 FAQ
What time does the 901路 bus start operating?
Services on the 901路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 901路 bus stop working?
Services on the 901路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 901路 bus arrive?
When does the 保利香槟国际 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 保利香槟国际 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 长沙公交集团 901路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 901路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 901路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 901路 bus stop.
901路 bus Schedule
901路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
长沙公交集团 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 901路 (from 新开铺), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 901路 (保利香槟国际) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 长沙公交集团 info now.
901路 line bus fare
长沙公交集团 901路 (保利香槟国际) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 长沙公交集团 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 长沙公交集团’s official website.
901路 (长沙公交集团)
The first stop of the 901路 bus route is 新开铺 and the last stop is 保利香槟国际. 901路 (保利香槟国际) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 901路 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 长沙公交集团 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Changsha, and helps to find the closest 901路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 901路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 901路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 901路 (保利香槟国际) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 901路 bus tracker or a live 长沙公交集团 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 长沙公交集团 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Changsha. The trip planner shows updated data for 长沙公交集团 and any bus, including line 901路, in Changsha
901路 - Alternative Directions
长沙公交集团 Lines in Changsha
- 16路区间线 - 黑石路书香路口 - 汽车南站黑石路书香路口 - 汽车南站/ Schedule
- 139路 - 猴子石路口 - 芙蓉苑总站猴子石路口 - 芙蓉苑总站/ Schedule
- 908路 - 培元桥 - 湖南中医药大学南门培元桥 - 湖南中医药大学南门/ Schedule
- 高新1路内环 - 大坝咀 - 大坝咀大坝咀 - 大坝咀/ Schedule
- 168路 - 汽车西站 - 汽车东站汽车西站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 902外环区间线 - 长庆小区 - 长庆小区长庆小区 - 长庆小区/ Schedule
- 城乡公交1号线 - 保家安置区 - 爱琴海岸保家安置区 - 爱琴海岸/ Schedule
- 401路 - 茶子山小区 - 长沙火车站茶子山小区 - 长沙火车站/ Schedule
- 203路 - 金鹰机电 - 汽车西站金鹰机电 - 汽车西站/ Schedule
- 116路 - 秀峰公园 - 万芙路秀峰公园 - 万芙路/ Schedule
- 907路 - 德润园南 - 望龙村德润园南 - 望龙村/ Schedule
- 临118路 - 信息产业园 - 长沙火车站信息产业园 - 长沙火车站/ Schedule
- 348路 - 汽车西站 - 长沙火车南站汽车西站 - 长沙火车南站/ Schedule
- 110路 - 湖南农大 - 长沙火车站湖南农大 - 长沙火车站/ Schedule
- 浏阳18路外环 - 通程商业广场 - 通程商业广场通程商业广场 - 通程商业广场/ Schedule
- 城乡公交3号线 - 武警直属支队 - 星沙汽车站武警直属支队 - 星沙汽车站/ Schedule
- 916路 - 学林西岸 - 雷高路公交首末站学林西岸 - 雷高路公交首末站/ Schedule
- 星沙105路 - 洪山桥 - 光达地铁站洪山桥 - 光达地铁站/ Schedule
- 803路外环 - 新开铺路口 - 新开铺路口新开铺路口 - 新开铺路口/ Schedule
- 149支线 - 楚家湖公园 - 沅丰坝中学楚家湖公园 - 沅丰坝中学/ Schedule