9014-10 Line
Morro Grande - Terminal Lapa
SPTrans
SPTrans 9014-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9014-10 bus (Term. Lapa) has 22 stops departing from R. Cerro Batiui, 4 and ending at Terminal Lapa.
Choose any of the 9014-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Lapa (22 stops)
R. Cerro Batiui, 4
R. Pedro Vaz de Barros, 106
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 2739
R. Valencio Augusto de B. Filho, 836
R. Joaquim Ribeiro, 35
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 1980
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 1769
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 1371
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 936
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 655
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 377
Av. Itaberaba, 859
Av. Itaberaba, 697
Av. Itaberaba, 525
R. Javoraú, 307
Av. Sta. Marina, 2523
Parada 1 - Extra Hipermercado
Parada Assaà ( B/C)
Parada Comendador Martinelli - B/C
Av. Ermano Marchetti, 240
Parada Félix Guilhem
Terminal Lapa
9014-10 FAQ
What time does the 9014-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 9014-10 bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 9014-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 9014-10 bus stop at 00:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 9014-10 bus arrive?
When does the Morro Grande - Terminal Lapa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Morro Grande - Terminal Lapa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 9014-10 (Term. Lapa) bus fare?
The Morro Grande - Terminal Lapa (Term. Lapa) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 9014-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9014-10 bus stop.
9014-10 Bus Schedule
9014-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 00:10 | 15 - 25 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 17 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 17 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 17 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 17 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 17 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 25 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9014-10 (from R. Cerro Batiui, 4), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9014-10 (Term. Lapa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
9014-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 9014-10 (Term. Lapa) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
9014-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 9014-10 bus route is R. Cerro Batiui, 4 and the last stop is Terminal Lapa. 9014-10 (Term. Lapa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 9014-10 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 9014-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9014-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9014-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9014-10 (Term. Lapa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9014-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 9014-10, in Sao Paulo Region
9014-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 9188-10 - Capela da Lagoa - Lapa/ Schedule
- 971V-10 - Jardim Vista Alegre - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- N142-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- 3789-10 - Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2702-21 - Jardim Pedro José Nunes - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 6056-10 - Parque Santa CecÃlia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 2008-10 - Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 775A-10 - Jardim Adalgiza - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 695Y-21 - Terminal Parelheiros - Estação Autódromo/ Schedule
- 809N-10 - Vila Dalva - Lapa/ Schedule
- 695H-10 - Jardim Herplin - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 7062-41 - Metrô Campo Limpo - Horto do Ypê/ Schedule
- 2714-10 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Rui Barbosa/ Schedule
- 476G-10 - Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 6035-10 - Vila Gilda - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6258-31 - Jardim Santa Margarida - Jardim Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 1764-10 - Jardim Corisco - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- N202-11 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N237-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Parque Edu Chaves/ Schedule
- 8050-31 - Parque Morro Doce - Lapa/ Schedule