9047-10 Line
Jardim Paulistano - Lapa
SPTrans
SPTrans 9047-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9047-10 bus (Lapa) has 41 stops departing from R. Aparecida do Tabuado and ending at R. William Speers, 686.
Choose any of the 9047-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lapa (41 stops)
R. Aparecida do Tabuado
R. Aparecida do Tabuado, 297
R. Aparecida do Tabuado, 590
R. Flores de Goiás, 145
R. Lagoa da Serra, 90
R. SÃtio D'Abadia, 160
R. Encruzilhada do Sul 544
R. Encruzilhada do Sul
R. Encruzilhada do Sul, 48
R. Encruzilhada do Sul, 295
R. Encruzilhada do Sul, 71
R. Domingos Vega, 342
R. Domingos Vega, 88
Estr. do Sabão, 1547
R. Parapuã, 2083
R. Parapuã, 1847
R. Parapuã, 1651
R. Parapuã, 1381
R. Parapuã
R. Parapuã, 807
R. Parapuã, 548
R. Parapuã, 299
R. Parapuã, 95
Av. Itaberaba, 1803
Av. Itaberaba, 1443
Av. Itaberaba, 1195
Av. Itaberaba, 859
Av. Itaberaba, 697
Av. Itaberaba, 525
R. Javoraú, 307
Av. Sta. Marina, 2523
R. Enéas LuÃs Carlos Barbanti, 277
R. Leo Ribeiro de Moraes
Av. Otaviano Alves de Lima
Ac. A Ponte do Piqueri
Av. Marquês de São Vicente - Parada Marginal, Sentido Bairro
R. Marina Ciufuli Zanfelice, 280
R. Werner Von Siemens, 50
R. William Speers, 1222
R. William Speers, 1000
R. William Speers, 686
9047-10 FAQ
What time does the 9047-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 9047-10 bus start at 04:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 9047-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 9047-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 9047-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Paulistano - Lapa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Paulistano - Lapa Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 9047-10 (Lapa) bus fare?
The Jardim Paulistano - Lapa (Lapa) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 9047-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9047-10 bus stop.
9047-10 bus Schedule
9047-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:20 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 23:20 | 20 - 25 |
Mon | 04:20 - 23:20 | 6 - 12 |
Tue | 04:20 - 23:20 | 6 - 12 |
Wed | 04:20 - 23:20 | 6 - 12 |
Thu | 04:20 - 23:20 | 6 - 12 |
Fri | 04:20 - 23:20 | 6 - 12 |
Sat | 04:20 - 23:20 | 12 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9047-10 (from R. Aparecida do Tabuado), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9047-10 (Lapa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
9047-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 9047-10 (Lapa) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
9047-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 9047-10 bus route is R. Aparecida do Tabuado and the last stop is R. William Speers, 686. 9047-10 (Lapa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 9047-10 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 9047-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9047-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9047-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 9047-10 (Lapa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9047-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 9047-10, in Sao Paulo Region
9047-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N640-11 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Eldorado/ Schedule
- 971X-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 877T-10 - Vila Anastácio - Metrô ParaÃso/ Schedule
- 4056-10 - Parque Boa Esperança - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 4716-10 - Sacomã - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 8019-31 - Parque Continental - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 2722-10 - Jardim Veronia - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 3787-10 - Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 695D-10 - Jardim Santa Barbara - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 271P-10 - CangaÃba - Pça do Correio/ Schedule
- 2014-10 - Jardim Pery Alto - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 5652-22 - Jardim IV Centenário - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 4013-10 - Jardim Santo André - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 809P-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2780-10 - Jardim Camargo Novo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3064-41 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Santa Etelvina II B6/ Schedule
- 8017-10 - Cptm Vila Aurora - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 2721-10 - Jardim Nazaré - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 7458-10 - Jardim Boa Vista - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 2714-10 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Rui Barbosa/ Schedule