N234-11 Line
Metrô Tucuruvi - Largo do Pery
SPTrans
SPTrans N234-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N234-11 bus (Lgo. do Pery) is a circular line with 87 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi.
Choose any of the N234-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lgo. do Pery (87 stops)
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1008
Av. Doutor Antônio Maria Laet, 1130
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1394-1444
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1745
Rua Pero Vidal 1034
Rua Benjamin Pereira 318
Rua Benjamin Pereira, 558
Rua Benjamin Pereira 800
R. Benjamim Pereira
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 226
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 261
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 550
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 744
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3781
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3633
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3371
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3080
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2927
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2551
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2269
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2147
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 1705
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 1591
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 1215
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 899
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 571
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 265
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 39
R. Mamud Rahd, 196
R. do Horto, 390
Av. Sta. Inês
Av. Sta. Inês, 1875
Av. Parada Pinto, 3700
Av. Parada Pinto 3356
Av. Parada Pinto, 3002
Av. Parada Pinto, 2734
Av. Parada Pinto, 2531
Av. Parada Pinto, 2335
R. Domingos José Sapienza, 266
R. Domingos José Sapienza, 524
R. Domingos José Sapienza, 676
R. Índio Pery, 40
R. Felisberto Freire
R. Almir Rodrigues, 387
R. Almir Rodrigues, 61
Av. Parada Pinto, 2204
Av. Parada Pinto, 2582
Av. Parada Pinto, 2920
Av. Parada Pinto, 3002
Av. Parada Pinto, 3420
Av. Parada Pinto, 3670
Av. Sta. Inês, 1929
Av. Luiz Carlos Gentile de Laet, 96
R. do Horto, 327
R. Mamud Rahd, 146
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 146
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 324
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 650
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 1046
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 1323
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 1588
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 1780
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2085
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2322
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2617
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2981
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3124
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3360
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3658
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3962
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 4087
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 4248
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 769
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 302
Rua Benjamin Pereira
Rua Benjamin Pereira 695
Rua Benjamin Pereira 247
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1745
Av. Dr. Antônio Maria Laet 1215-1271
Av. Dr. Antônio Maria Laet, 1130
R. São Nestor, 387 - Vila Mazzei, São Paulo
Av. Dr. Antônio Maria Laet, 151
R. Paranabi, 238
R. Paulo de Faria, 440
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi
N234-11 FAQ
What time does the N234-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N234-11 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N234-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N234-11 bus stop at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N234-11 bus arrive?
When does the Metrô Tucuruvi - Largo do Pery Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metrô Tucuruvi - Largo do Pery Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N234-11 (Lgo. do Pery) bus fare?
The Metrô Tucuruvi - Largo do Pery (Lgo. do Pery) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans N234-11 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The N234-11 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N234-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N234-11 bus stop.
N234-11 bus Schedule
N234-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 04:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Mon | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Tue | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Wed | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Thu | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Fri | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Sat | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N234-11 (from Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N234-11 (Lgo. do Pery) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N234-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N234-11 (Lgo. do Pery) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N234-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N234-11 bus route is Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi and the last stop is Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi. N234-11 (Lgo. do Pery) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N234-11 has 87 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 97 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N234-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N234-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N234-11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N234-11 (Lgo. do Pery) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N234-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N234-11, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1732-10 - Vila Sabrina - Terminal Amaral Gurgel/ Schedule
- N407-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- N301-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 857R-41 - Estação Hebraica Rebouças - Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 527R-10 - Vila Império - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 4709-10 - Jardim São Savério - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 9009-10 - Cohab Brasilândia - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 2033-10 - Vila Sabrina - Shopping D/ Schedule
- 172X-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 2552-41 - Jardim São Martinho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 574W-10 - Jardim Walkiria - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 1785-10 - Vila Aurora - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- N242-11 - Metrô Santana - Jardim Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- N832-11 - Terminal Lapa - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 8707-10 - Rio Pequeno - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 3046-10 - Vila Guarani - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 748A-10 - Jardim D'abril - Lapa/ Schedule
- 2702-21 - Jardim Pedro José Nunes - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 576M-10 - Vila Clara - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6042-21 - Terminal Capelinha - Ceu Capão Redondo/ Schedule