91路 Line
省电力医院
公交
公交 91路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 91路 bus (省电力医院) has 31 stops departing from 河柏小区 and ending at 省电力医院.
Choose any of the 91路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 省电力医院 (31 stops)
河柏小区
华风江畔小区
河松街
哈报印务中心
市中医医院
建国公园
建国街
新阳路
民安街
抚顺街
市人才市场
人力资源市场
市银行
国信证券公司
市住房公积金中心
南极市场
烟厂
东大直街
儿童公园北门
大成街
十字街
哈体育学院
海河路(宣庆街)
黄河路
哈工大第二学区
新苑小区
会展中心
松雷中学
闽江小区
泰山路
省电力医院
91路 FAQ
What time does the 91路 bus start operating?
Services on the 91路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 91路 bus stop working?
Services on the 91路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 91路 bus arrive?
When does the 省电力医院 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 省电力医院 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 91路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 91路 bus stop.
91路 Bus Schedule
91路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 91路 (from 河柏小区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 91路 (省电力医院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交 info now.
91路 line bus fare
公交 91路 (省电力医院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交’s official website.
91路 (公交)
The first stop of the 91路 bus route is 河柏小区 and the last stop is 省电力医院. 91路 (省电力医院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 91路 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Harbin, and helps to find the closest 91路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 91路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 91路 (省电力医院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 91路 bus tracker or a live 公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Harbin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交 and any bus, including line 91路, in Harbin
91路 - Alternative Directions
公交 Lines in Harbin
- 36路 - 沙坨子 - 开源街/ Schedule
- 367路 - 香坊大街(红旗大街路口) - 哈东新区/ Schedule
- 7路 - 道外北十四道街 - 省电力医院/ Schedule
- 26路 - 香德街 - 青年宫/ Schedule
- 郊6路 - 朱家 - 一面街/ Schedule
- 337路 - 新华乡 - 红旗大街/ Schedule
- 68路 - 糖业研究所 - 南直路(长江路口)/ Schedule
- 340路-377路联运 - 红旗大街 - 城高子/ Schedule
- 112路 - 工程街 - 哈铁党校/ Schedule
- 362路 - 望哈 - 河梁街/ Schedule
- 218路 - 朝阳道口 - 四方台/ Schedule
- 13路区间 - 博物馆 - 哈科技创新城/ Schedule
- 211路 - 河洲街 - 香榭丽舍/ Schedule
- 203路 - 同济路 - 绿荫小区/ Schedule
- 338路 - 哈站 - 谷丰东街/ Schedule
- 70路支线 - 美华修配厂 - 省航运站/ Schedule
- 33路区间 - 群力家园公交首末站 - 汽车齿轮厂/ Schedule
- 201路 - 印刷机械厂 - 泰山路/ Schedule
- 23路 - 省电力医院 - 爱建新城/ Schedule
- 70路 - 油坊街 - 省航运/ Schedule