Couëron-Bougon - Mendès France - Bellevue Line
SEMITAN
SEMITAN 91 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 91 bus (Mendès France - Bellevue) has 31 stops departing from Couëron Bougon and ending at Mendès-France Bellevue.
Choose any of the 91 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mendès France - Bellevue (31 stops)
Couëron Bougon
Belle Île
Gare De Couëron
Jaunaie
Théatre
Moinard
Mairie De Couëron
Audubon
Jarriais
Bossis
L'Arche
Faneurs
Métairie
St-Martin
La Salle
Chabossière
Berligout
Rochu
Gâtine
Clos Ami
Arcades
Mairie De St-Herblain
Clos Siban
Bodinières
Carrières
Justice
Moulinets
Juiverie
Maison Des Arts
Aquitaine
Mendès-France Bellevue
91 FAQ
What time does the 91 bus start operating?
Services on the 91 bus start at 00:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 91 bus stop working?
Services on the 91 bus stop at 23:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 91 bus arrive?
When does the Couëron-Bougon - Mendès France - Bellevue Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Couëron-Bougon - Mendès France - Bellevue Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 91 (Mendès France - Bellevue) bus fare?
The Couëron-Bougon - Mendès France - Bellevue (Mendès France - Bellevue) bus fare is about €1.80.
Does the SEMITAN 91 bus line run on WWII Victory Day and Ascension Day?
The 91 bus's operating hours on WWII Victory Day and Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 91 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 91 bus stop.
91 bus Schedule
91 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:36 - 23:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:36 - 23:36 | 60 - 94 |
Mon | 00:36 - 23:36 | 12 - 20 |
Tue | 00:36 - 23:36 | 12 - 20 |
Wed | 00:36 - 23:36 | 69 - 94 |
Thu | 00:36 - 23:36 | 69 - 94 |
Fri | 00:36 - 23:36 | 15 - 26 |
Sat | 00:36 - 23:36 | 22 - 44 |
SEMITAN bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 91 (from Couëron Bougon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 91 (Mendès France - Bellevue) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEMITAN info now.
91 line bus fare
SEMITAN 91 (Mendès France - Bellevue) ride fare is about €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEMITAN’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SEMITAN’s official website.
91 (SEMITAN)
The first stop of the 91 bus route is Couëron Bougon and the last stop is Mendès-France Bellevue. 91 (Mendès France - Bellevue) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 91 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEMITAN suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Nantes, and helps to find the closest 91 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91 bus to take on your trip.
Line 91 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 91 (Mendès France - Bellevue) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 91 bus tracker or a live SEMITAN bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEMITAN or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Ferry or Train to plan your route around Nantes. The trip planner shows updated data for SEMITAN and any bus, including line 91, in Nantes
91 - Alternative Directions
SEMITAN Lines in Nantes
- 116 - Coutancière - Lycée Appert/ Schedule
- 28 - Vertou - Pirmil/ Schedule
- 11 - Tertre - Perray/ Schedule
- E4 - Porte de Vertou - Vertou/ Schedule
- 66 - Babinière - Ecole Centrale-Audencia/ Schedule
- 87 - Le Halleray - Toutes Aides/ Schedule
- LO - Hangar à Bananes - Luciole Samedi Ouest/ Schedule
- 137 - Chinon / Monteverdi - Toutes Aides/ Schedule
- 101 - Mairie de Couëron - Sinière/ Schedule
- 147 - Bournière - Toutes Aides/ Schedule
- 88 - Château d'Aux - Neustrie/ Schedule
- 135 - Petits Champs Blancs - Collège Sainte-Anne/ Schedule
- 97 - Vertou - Trentemoult/ Schedule
- 187 - CIFAM - Haluchère-Batignolles/ Schedule
- LN - Hangar à Bananes - Luciole Samedi Nord/ Schedule
- 81 - Mendès France - Bellevue - Gare Maritime/ Schedule
- C1 - Haluchère - Batignolles - Gare de Chantenay/ Schedule
- C20 - Ecole Centrale - Audencia - Gare Maritime/ Schedule
- 115 - Lycée Carquefou - Beaujoire/ Schedule