91 Line
Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya
Samarqand Avtobusa
Samarqand Avtobusa 91 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 91 bus (Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya) has 43 stops departing from Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100 and ending at Kaptarxona.
Choose any of the 91 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya (43 stops)
Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100
Mirzo Ko'Chasi / Spitamen Ko'Chasi
Bekat
Mirzo Bedil Ko'Chasi, 16
Mirzo Bedil Street, 16
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Ali Qushchi Street, 35
Ali Qushchi Street, 35
Ali Qushchi Street, 35
Bekat
Fayzulla Khodzhayev Street, 4
Shkola Nº 14
Buyuk Ipak Yuli, 72
Buyuk Ipak Yuli, 67
Buyuk Ipak Yuli, 131b
Amir Temur Ko'Chasi, 145
Gagarin, 192
Amir Temur Ko'Chasi, 95
Amir Temur Ko'Chasi, 68
Amir Temur Ko'Chasi, 33
Abdurahmon Jomiy Ko'Chasi, 74
Abdurahmon Jomiy Ko'Chasi, 98
Bobur Mirzo Str., 1
Akademicheskii Licei
Orzi Makhmudov Str., 22
Abdurahmon Jomiy Ko'Chasi, 59
Abdurahmon Jomiy Ko'Chasi, 59
Bustonsaroy, 1
Registon Ko'Chasi, 38
Chashma
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Kladbishe
Avtopark 14
Sadriddina Ainii
Kaptarxona
91 FAQ
What time does the 91 bus start operating?
Services on the 91 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 91 bus stop working?
Services on the 91 bus stop at 22:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 91 bus arrive?
When does the Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 91 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 91 bus stop.
91 Bus Schedule
91 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 22:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 22:45 | 20 |
Mon | 05:20 - 22:50 | 10 |
Tue | 05:20 - 22:50 | 10 |
Wed | 05:20 - 22:50 | 10 |
Thu | 05:20 - 22:50 | 10 |
Fri | 05:20 - 22:50 | 10 |
Sat | 05:25 - 22:40 | 15 |
Samarqand Avtobusa Service Alerts
See all updates on 91 (from Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 91 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Samarqand Avtobusa info now.
91 line bus fare
Samarqand Avtobusa 91 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Samarqand Avtobusa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Samarqand Avtobusa’s official website.
91 (Samarqand Avtobusa)
The first stop of the 91 bus route is Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100 and the last stop is Kaptarxona. 91 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 91 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Samarqand Avtobusa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Samarkand, and helps to find the closest 91 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91 bus to take on your trip.
Line 91 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 91 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 91 bus tracker or a live Samarqand Avtobusa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Samarqand Avtobusa or a trip planner for light rail, train or bus to plan your route around Samarkand. The trip planner shows updated data for Samarqand Avtobusa and any bus, including line 91, in Samarkand
91 - Alternative Directions
Samarqand Avtobusa Lines in Samarkand
- 23 - Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal/ Schedule
- 14 - Neftebaza → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 72 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Ipak Iuli Bozori/ Schedule
- 79 - Avtostanciya Khazora → SamGasi/ Schedule
- 1 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Grebnoi Kanal/ Schedule
- 30 - Sattepo → Uzbekkenti (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 88 - Glaznaya Bol'nica → Makhallya Kavarzor/ Schedule
- 66 - Ipak Iuli Bozori → Dal'nii Lager'/ Schedule
- 9 - Gulabad → Ipak Iuli Bozori (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 27 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Poselok Motrit/ Schedule
- 92 - Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 85 - Makhallya Khalklar Dustligi → Restoran Siyavush/ Schedule
- 87 - Gorodskaya Bol'nica Nº 1 → Sattepo (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 58 - Avtostanciya Khazora → Makhallya Navbogchien/ Schedule
- 55 - SamGasi → Imam Al-Bukhari St./ Schedule
- 97 - Voennii Gorodok → Betonka/ Schedule
- 68 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Yalta/ Schedule
- 51 - Konechnaya Avtovokzal → Sattepo (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 33 - Shkola Nº 28 → Ipak Iuli Bozori/ Schedule
- 52 - Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal/ Schedule