52 Line
Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal
Samarqand Avtobusa
Samarqand Avtobusa 52 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 52 bus (Konechnaya Avtovokzal → Sogdiana) has 32 stops departing from Konechnaya Avtovokzal and ending at Ali Qushchi Street, 35.
Choose any of the 52 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Konechnaya Avtovokzal → Sogdiana (32 stops)
Konechnaya Avtovokzal
Ulica Vokhid Abdullaeva
Aeroport
Kolledzh
Ul. Vokhid Abdullaeva
Ul. Avicenni
Ul. Avicenni
Ul. Shakhi Zinda
Khavasi
Ul. Dagbitskaya
Tibbiyot Kolleji
Respublika Shifoxonasi
Bekat
Ankaboy Ko'Chasi, 6
Bekat
Spartak Stadium
Viloyat Hokimiyati
Gum
Dinamo
Park-Ozero
Mirzo Ulug'Bek Ko'Chasi, 61
Mirzo Ulug'Bek Ko'Chasi, 51
Mirzo Ulug'Bek Ko'Chasi, 78
Mirzo Ulug'Bek Ko'Chasi, 79
Mirzo Ulug'Bek Ko'Chasi, 2
Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100
Buyuk Ipak Yuli, 4
Bekat
Fayzulla Khodzhayev Street, 4
Fayzulla Khodzhayev Street, 4
Ali Qushchi Street, 35
Ali Qushchi Street, 35
52 FAQ
What time does the 52 bus start operating?
Services on the 52 bus start at 04:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 52 bus stop working?
Services on the 52 bus stop at 23:25 on Saturday.
What time does the 52 bus arrive?
When does the Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 52 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 52 bus stop.
52 Bus Schedule
52 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:35 - 23:39
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 23:32 | 23 |
Mon | 04:35 - 23:39 | 8 |
Tue | 04:35 - 23:39 | 8 |
Wed | 04:35 - 23:39 | 8 |
Thu | 04:35 - 23:39 | 8 |
Fri | 04:35 - 23:39 | 8 |
Sat | 04:45 - 23:25 | 16 |
Samarqand Avtobusa Service Alerts
See all updates on 52 (from Konechnaya Avtovokzal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 52 (Konechnaya Avtovokzal → Sogdiana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Samarqand Avtobusa info now.
52 line bus fare
Samarqand Avtobusa 52 (Konechnaya Avtovokzal → Sogdiana) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Samarqand Avtobusa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Samarqand Avtobusa’s official website.
52 (Samarqand Avtobusa)
The first stop of the 52 bus route is Konechnaya Avtovokzal and the last stop is Ali Qushchi Street, 35. 52 (Konechnaya Avtovokzal → Sogdiana) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 52 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Samarqand Avtobusa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Samarkand, and helps to find the closest 52 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 52 bus to take on your trip.
Line 52 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 52 (Konechnaya Avtovokzal → Sogdiana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 52 bus tracker or a live Samarqand Avtobusa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Samarqand Avtobusa or a trip planner for light rail, train or bus to plan your route around Samarkand. The trip planner shows updated data for Samarqand Avtobusa and any bus, including line 52, in Samarkand
52 - Alternative Directions
Samarqand Avtobusa Lines in Samarkand
- 23 - Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal/ Schedule
- 60 - Internat Nº 10 → Konechnaya Avtovokzal/ Schedule
- 79 - Avtostanciya Khazora → SamGasi/ Schedule
- 1 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Grebnoi Kanal/ Schedule
- 66 - Ipak Iuli Bozori → Dal'nii Lager'/ Schedule
- 70 - Sattepo → Observatoriya Ulughbek/ Schedule
- 9 - Gulabad → Ipak Iuli Bozori (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 73 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 53 - Kishmishzavod → Sattepo (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 40 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Sattepo (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 16 - Voennii Gorodok → Urtashik/ Schedule
- 58 - Avtostanciya Khazora → Makhallya Navbogchien/ Schedule
- 55 - SamGasi → Imam Al-Bukhari St./ Schedule
- 68 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Yalta/ Schedule
- 91 - Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 24 - Avtostanciya Khazora → Dashtisukhta/ Schedule
- 45 - Restoran Siyavush → Observatoriya Ulughbek/ Schedule
- 64 - Bobur Mirzo St. → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 33 - Shkola Nº 28 → Ipak Iuli Bozori/ Schedule