910 A Line
San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera)
Azul SATA
Azul SATA 910 A Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 910 A Colectivo (San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera)) has 121 stops departing from Junín, 103 and ending at Nación X Obligado.
Choose any of the 910 A Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera) (121 stops)
Junín, 103
Av. Caseros X Av. Francia
Av. Del Valle X Av. Callao
Av. Rivadavia X Av. Alvear
Av. Wheelwright X Av. Moreno
España X Av. Wheelwright
España, 82
España X Catamarca
España, 486
España, 674
España X San Luis
España X Mendoza
España, 1398
España, 1586
Av. Pellegrini X Pte. Roca
Av. Pellegrini X Corrientes
Av. Pellegrini X Mitre
Av. Pellegrini X San Martin
Av. Pellegrini X Laprida
Av. Pellegrini X Rosas
Av. Pellegrini X Alem
Av. Pellegrini X Colón
Av. Belgrano X Cerrito
Av. San Martin X San Diego
Av. San Martin X Libertad
Av. San Martin X Guido Y Spano
Av. San Martin X Peron
Av. San Martin X Belgrano
Chubut, 787
R21 X Esperanza
R21 X Acceso Alvear
R21 X Motel Rouge
Parque Industrial X Rp 21
Gdor. Oroño X Rp 21
R21 X Brasil
Ruta Provincial 21, 1430
R21 X Policia Caminera
R21 X Shell
R21 X Club Gimnasia Y Esgrima
R21 X Urquiza
R21 X Club Provincial
R21 X Dreyfus
R21 X Parrilla Renacer
R21 X Toepfer
R21 X Grimoldi
R21 X Kennedy
Juan B. Justo, 717
Av. J.B. Justo X Juárez Celman
Independencia X Lopez
Independencia X Libertad
Libertad X San Martín
General Belgrano, 701
Belgrano X 9 De Julio
Independencia X Colón
Independencia X San Nicolás
R21 X Cementerio
Marconi X Rp 21
R21 X Estación Fighiera
Balneario Fighiera
R21 X Córdoba
R21 X Cilsa
R21 X Venezuela
R21 X Arenales
R21 X Velez Sarsfield
Avenida General San Martín, 385
R21 X Mendoza
R21 X Catamarca
R21 X San Juan
Alberdi X Rp 21
R21 X Güemes
R21 X Independencia
Bolívar, 700
14 De Febrero, 720
Dorrego X Salta
Dorrego X Yrigoyen
Dorrego X Córdoba
Dorrego X Mendoza
Dorrego X Catamarca
Dorrego X Formosa
Chaco, 710
Dorrego, 2391
Dorrego X Rio Negro
Rivadavia X Moreno
R21 X Sta. Cruz
R21 X Mitre
R21 X Izarra
R21 X Quiroga
R21 X Begnis
R21 X Ceballos
R21 X Cochero
R21 X Rio Tunuyán
R21 X Acindar
R21 X Acceso Theobald
Arroyo Del Medio
Illia X Koch
Illia X Nobel
Presidente Illia, 1816
Chopin X Illia
Illia X Gutemberg
Illia X Chopin
Illia X Braille
Illia X Carbajo
Illia X Miró
Illia X Zaracondegui
Illia X Chiclana
Illia X Automovil Club
Illia X Brasil
Illia X Rivas
Illia X Fontella
Illia X G. Costa
Illia X Ruiz Moreno
Francia X Viale
Urquiza X América
Urquiza X Bustamante
Urquiza X Alberdi
Alberdi X San Martín
Alberdi X Olleros
Av. Moreno X Guruciaga
Av. Moreno X Belgrano
Av. Moreno X Mitre
Nación X Obligado
910 A FAQ
What time does the 910 A Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 910 A Colectivo start at 06:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 910 A Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 910 A Colectivo stop at 21:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 910 A Colectivo arrive?
When does the San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera) Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera) Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Does the Azul SATA 910 A Colectivo line run on Independence day?
The 910 A Colectivo's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 910 A Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 910 A Colectivo stop.
910 A Colectivo Schedule
910 A Colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 22:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:09 - 23:00 | 48 - 61 |
Mon | 06:50 - 22:18 | 41 - 45 |
Tue | 06:50 - 22:18 | 41 - 45 |
Wed | 06:50 - 22:18 | 41 - 45 |
Thu | 06:50 - 22:18 | 41 - 45 |
Fri | 06:50 - 22:18 | 41 - 45 |
Sat | 06:20 - 21:15 | 48 - 59 |
Azul SATA Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 910 A (from Junín, 103), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 910 A (San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera)) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Azul SATA info now.
910 A line Colectivo fare
Azul SATA 910 A (San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Azul SATA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Azul SATA’s official website.
910 A (Azul SATA)
The first stop of the 910 A Colectivo route is Junín, 103 and the last stop is Nación X Obligado. 910 A (San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 910 A has 121 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 145 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Azul SATA suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rosario, and helps to find the closest 910 A Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 910 A Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 910 A Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 910 A (San Nicolás (R21 Por Costanera)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 910 A Colectivo tracker or a live Azul SATA Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Azul SATA or a trip planner for Colectivo, ferry or train to plan your route around Rosario. The trip planner shows updated data for Azul SATA and any Colectivo, including line 910 A, in Rosario
Azul SATA Lines in Rosario
- 910 A - Rosario - San Nicolás (R21 por Terminal)/ Schedule
- 910 A - San Nicolás - Rosario (R21 por Costanera)/ Schedule
- 910 C - Rosario - San Nicolás (Autopista por Empalme V. Constitución)/ Schedule
- 910 C - San Nicolás - Rosario (Autopista por Empalme V. Constitución)/ Schedule
- 910 E - Rosario - San Nicolás (directo por autopista)/ Schedule
- 910 E - San Nicolás - Rosario (directo por autopista)/ Schedule
- 915 - San Nicolas - V. Constitucion/ Schedule
- 910 B - Empalme V. Constitución - San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 910 B - San Nicolás - Empalme V. Constitución/ Schedule
- 910 A - San Nicolás - Rosario (R21 por Terminal)/ Schedule
- 915 - San Nicolas - Empalme V. Constitucion/ Schedule