9130 Line
Arbatax
ARST
ARST 9130 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9130 bus (Arbatax) has 23 stops departing from Lanusei Stazione and ending at Arbatax.
Choose any of the 9130 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Arbatax (23 stops)
Lanusei Stazione
Lanusei Piazza Mameli
Lanusei Vv.Ff.- Inps
Lanusei Istituto D'Arte
Lanusei Enaip
Lanusei Cimitero
Lanusei Piazza Marcia
Ilbono Ss198 Km 93.900
Ilbono Ss198 Km 94.550
Ilbono Piazza S`Acacia
Ilbono Via Roma-Bar Carletto
Sa Frisa
Tortoli' Fra Locci
Tortoli' Via Foddeddu Fr. 155
Tortoli' Asl Pretura
Tortoli' Case Gescal
Is Cogottis
Arbatax Verde Mare
Porto Frailis
Arbatax Villaggio Cartiera
Arbatax Cartiera
Arbatax Colonia
Arbatax
9130 FAQ
What time does the 9130 bus start operating?
Services on the 9130 bus start at 07:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 9130 bus stop working?
Services on the 9130 bus stop at 17:14 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 9130 bus arrive?
When does the Arbatax bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Arbatax bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 9130 (Arbatax) bus fare?
The Arbatax (Arbatax) bus fare is €1.30 - €1.90.
Is there a 9130 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9130 bus stop.
9130 Bus Schedule
9130 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:33 - 17:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:33 - 17:14 | 131 - 259 |
Tue | 07:33 - 17:14 | 131 - 259 |
Wed | 07:33 - 17:14 | 131 - 259 |
Thu | 07:33 - 17:14 | 131 - 259 |
Fri | 07:33 - 17:14 | 131 - 259 |
Sat | 07:33 - 17:14 | 131 - 259 |
ARST Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9130 (from Lanusei Stazione), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9130 (Arbatax) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARST info now.
9130 line bus fare
ARST 9130 (Arbatax) ride fare is between €1.30 and €1.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARST's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ARST’s official website.
9130 (ARST)
The first stop of the 9130 bus route is Lanusei Stazione and the last stop is Arbatax. 9130 (Arbatax) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 9130 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARST suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sardinia, and helps to find the closest 9130 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9130 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9130 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9130 (Arbatax) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9130 bus tracker or a live ARST bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARST or a trip planner for train, bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Sardinia. The trip planner shows updated data for ARST and any bus, including line 9130, in Sardinia
ARST Lines in Sardinia
- 133 - Domusdemaria - Pula - Villa S.Pietro - Sarroch - Cagliari Ist. Scolastici/ Schedule
- 860 - Rio Murtas - Nuxis - Santadi - Portopino/ Schedule
- 9210 - Macomer - S.Lussurgiu - Scamo M.Ferro - Cuglieri - Sagama - Bosa/ Schedule
- 719 - Sassari - Portotorres/ Schedule
- 418 - Su Pallosu - Mandriola - Putzu Idu - S.Vero Milis - Oristano/ Schedule
- 412 - Lunamatrona - Pauli Arbarei - Ussaramanna - Baressa - Oristano/ Schedule
- 9317 - Castelsardo - Sennori - Sorso - Portotorres/ Schedule
- 170 - Sinnai - Settimo Stazione - Sinnai/ Schedule
- 851 - Santadi - Masua/ Schedule
- 129 - Chia Baia - Tuarredda - Malfatano - Campionna - Tramatzu - Teulada - Via Litoranea/ Schedule
- 413 - Abbasanta - Ardauli - Neoneli - Oristano/ Schedule
- 9213 - Ozieri - Pattada - Ala' Dei Sardi - San Teodoro/ Schedule
- 12 - Frazioni - Oristano/ Schedule
- 537 - Tonara - Sorgono - Samugheo - Oristano/ Schedule
- 602 - Tempio - Calangianus - Olbia I.B./ Schedule
- 731 - Bono - Burgos - Ittireddu - Sassari/ Schedule
- 9122 - Villacidro - Sanluri - Lunamatrona/ Schedule
- 707 - Ittiri - Uri - Usini - Sassari - Servizio Scolastico/ Schedule
- 9212 - Bultei - Bono - Burgos - Illorai - Cant.Tirso - Nuoro/ Schedule
- 416 - Laconi - Nureci - Ales - Mogoro/ Schedule