92路 Line
金花镇
成都公交
成都公交 92路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 92路 bus (金花镇) has 38 stops departing from 五桂桥公交站 and ending at 金花镇七里路口站.
Choose any of the 92路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 金花镇 (38 stops)
五桂桥公交站
塔子山公园站
汇源北路站
通汇街站
东大路路口站
牛市口站
陈家巷站
牛王庙路口站
九眼桥南站
红瓦寺站
磨子桥站
磨子村站
章灵寺站
二环科华路口站
人南立交东站
人南立交西站
二环玉林南路口站
二环神仙树路口站
永丰立交西站
红牌楼东站
红牌楼路站
盛顺街站
永盛东街站
盛丰路站
盛世小区站
武侯大道武阳大道口站
太平村站
三环路武侯立交桥东站
三环路武侯立交桥西站
顺江村站
武侯大道双星大道口东
武侯大道双星大道口西
武侯大道南延线东
武侯大道金兴路口站
双凤村站
金凤街武侯大道口站
金凤街
金花镇七里路口站
92路 FAQ
What time does the 92路 bus start operating?
Services on the 92路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 92路 bus stop working?
Services on the 92路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 92路 bus arrive?
When does the 金花镇 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 金花镇 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 92路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 92路 bus stop.
92路 Bus Schedule
92路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 92路 (from 五桂桥公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 92路 (金花镇) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
92路 line bus fare
成都公交 92路 (金花镇) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
92路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 92路 bus route is 五桂桥公交站 and the last stop is 金花镇七里路口站. 92路 (金花镇) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 92路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 92路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 92路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 92路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 92路 (金花镇) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 92路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 92路, in Chengdu
92路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 237路 - 林荫中街站 - 长融街站/ Schedule
- 34路 - 火车北站公交站西 - 火车北站公交站/ Schedule
- 852路 - 洛带客运中心 - 石板滩客运站/ Schedule
- 205路夜间 - 尚锦路 - 顺清街/ Schedule
- 都江堰36路 - 政务中心 - 瑞联街路口/ Schedule
- 653路 - 茶店子客运站 - 新都客运枢纽站/ Schedule
- 82路 - 茶店子公交站 - 成仁公交站/ Schedule
- 875路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 成都航空职业技术学院北门/ Schedule
- 678路 - 新繁客运站 - 安靖镇/ Schedule
- 1031路 - 草堂北支路东站 - 草堂北支路东站/ Schedule
- 1058路环线 - 天长路南 - 天长路南/ Schedule
- 729路环线 - 郫县四中站 - 郫县四中站/ Schedule
- 239路 - 凯德风尚站 - 文家场站/ Schedule
- 新都D1路内环 - 大丰客运站 - 大丰客运站/ Schedule
- 1040路环线 - 八里小区站 - 八里小区站/ Schedule
- 904路 - 国色天乡站 - 双楠小区站/ Schedule
- 双流6路 - 金履路口站 - 双流客运中心公交站/ Schedule
- 新都10路 - 新都客运枢纽站 - 新都客运站/ Schedule
- 99路 - 动物园公交站 - 火车南站综合交通枢纽站/ Schedule
- 新都2路 - 新都公交站 - 泗崇小区站/ Schedule