92路 Line
公交硕放停车场
无锡公交
无锡公交 92路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 92路 bus (公交硕放停车场) has 33 stops departing from 火车站 and ending at 公交硕放停车场.
Choose any of the 92路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 公交硕放停车场 (33 stops)
火车站
东门
槐古桥
南禅寺
妙光桥
一汽锡柴
永乐家园
金海里
宏源路(长江北路)
叙康里
仁德医院
太湖花园二区
太湖花园
新区医院
红旗花园
春潮小区
春丰村
黄山路(机场路)
工业园二号门
高浪路(机场路)
吴都路(机场路)
新洲路(机场路)
新华路(机场路)
新梅路(机场路)
机场
合新村(方家门前)
香楠佳苑
南星苑五区
南星苑一区
盈发路(通祥路)
墙门
咏硕苑西
公交硕放停车场
92路 FAQ
What time does the 92路 bus start operating?
Services on the 92路 bus start at 06:37 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 92路 bus stop working?
Services on the 92路 bus stop at 21:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 92路 bus arrive?
When does the 公交硕放停车场 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 公交硕放停车场 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 无锡公交 92路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 92路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 92路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 92路 bus stop.
92路 Bus Schedule
92路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:37 - 21:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:37 - 21:07 | 15 |
Mon | 06:37 - 21:07 | 15 |
Tue | 06:37 - 21:07 | 15 |
Wed | 06:37 - 21:07 | 15 |
Thu | 06:37 - 21:07 | 15 |
Fri | 06:37 - 21:07 | 15 |
Sat | 06:37 - 21:07 | 15 |
无锡公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 92路 (from 火车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 92路 (公交硕放停车场) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 无锡公交 info now.
92路 line bus fare
无锡公交 92路 (公交硕放停车场) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 无锡公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 无锡公交’s official website.
92路 (无锡公交)
The first stop of the 92路 bus route is 火车站 and the last stop is 公交硕放停车场. 92路 (公交硕放停车场) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 92路 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 无锡公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuxi, and helps to find the closest 92路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 92路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 92路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 92路 (公交硕放停车场) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 92路 bus tracker or a live 无锡公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 无锡公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Wuxi. The trip planner shows updated data for 无锡公交 and any bus, including line 92路, in Wuxi
无锡公交 Lines in Wuxi
- 637路外环 - 政和大道公交总站 - 政和大道公交总站/ Schedule
- 15路 - 招商城汽车南站 - 盛岸公交停车场/ Schedule
- 608路 - 河埒口 - 阳山客运站/ Schedule
- 无锡江阴新桥便捷线 - 无锡汽车站 - 新桥客运站/ Schedule
- 755路 - 泰伯花园三区 - 新安(临时取消)/ Schedule
- 95路 - 华晶新村 - 大学城停车场/ Schedule
- 118路 - 火车站 - 三房桥/ Schedule
- 20路 - 蠡湖中央公园 - 无锡汽车站/ Schedule
- 新世界国际专线 - 招商城汽车南站 - 新世界国际总站(韩国馆)/ Schedule
- 128路 - 新洲花园 - 大学城停车场/ Schedule
- 630路 - 惠山新城公交总站 - 惠山新城公交总站/ Schedule
- 63路外环 - 宁海里 - 宁海里/ Schedule
- 57路 - 人民医院 - 旅游商贸学校/ Schedule
- 630路内环 - 惠山新城公交总站 - 惠山新城公交总站/ Schedule
- 11路 - 无锡中央车站 - 中南分公司/ Schedule
- 宜家专线 - 宜家家居(团结路) - 无锡汽车站/ Schedule
- 28路 - 火车站 - 新世界国际总站/ Schedule
- 106路 - 新世界国际总站 - 梅园公交总站/ Schedule
- 76路 - 惠畅里 - 坊前/ Schedule
- 715路 - 羊尖客运站 - 招商城/ Schedule