93남양주 Line
대성리(경유)
경기버스
경기버스 93남양주 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 93남양주 bus (대성리(경유)) has 81 stops departing from 대성리(경유) and ending at 강변역B.
Choose any of the 93남양주 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 대성리(경유) (81 stops)
대성리(경유)
외구운마을
구암동산응암마을
샛터삼거리
진벌마을
산업연수원
돌고개신포마을
영일빌라
답내초교
화광중학교.월산리
지현마을.남양주공고
모란공원.마석그랜드힐아파트
산성마을입구
마석역
청소년도움센터.동부희망케어센
금강주택
보학마을
삼신아파트
쉼터휴게소.천마산수련장
마석가구공단.천마산스키장입구
천마산휴게소.한누리요양병원
경성아파트
구룡터
호평중흥S클래스.한라.주공아파
한림로얄팰리스
호만마을.호평중흥아파트
호평동.대주신명아파트
판곡초등학교.현대아이파크
호평체육문화센터
호평상업지구.이마트
평내호평역
궁평마을.평내역.신신상사
진주아파트
평내농협.평내초교
평내동주민센터
평내문화촌마을
장내마을.평내파출소
돌팍고개
남양주시청
금곡동구종점.금곡육교
사능입구.금곡우체국.목화예식장
홍유릉.금곡동주민센터.남양주고
금곡119안전센터
금곡Gs.신성아파트.보훈회관.장
금강.명지A.금곡동주민자치센터
훈련장후문
충일아파트.금곡예비군훈련장
충일아파트
봉두메마을.부대정문
양정동주민센터
양정동사거리.양정주민센터입구
남양주제2청사.남양주경찰서(중)
지금동주민센터.양정초교.한화아
도농역.동화중고교.부영A(중)
가운휴먼시아.도농마제스타워(중
롯데백화점(중)
새마을금고.구리시장입구
남양시장.교문정형외과
수택동농협(구축협)
수택1동주민센타.행복한외과
검배사거리
종로학원
구리여중고교
동명빌라
벌말삼거리.상록아파트
토평초등학교
삼성.E편한세상아파트
한일아파트
한성3차.장자호수공원.구리고교
교문.우성아파트
백문초교.교문중학교
구리경찰서
한다리마을
아치울마을
챔피언스파크.동사골
우미내검문소.고구려대장간마을
워커힐입구
광나루역.극동아파트
광장동현대아파트앞
현대아파트앞
강변역B
93남양주 FAQ
What time does the 93남양주 bus start operating?
Services on the 93남양주 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 93남양주 bus stop working?
Services on the 93남양주 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 93남양주 bus arrive?
When does the 대성리(경유) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 대성리(경유) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 93남양주 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 93남양주 bus stop.
93남양주 bus Schedule
93남양주 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:30 | 90 |
Mon | 06:30 - 21:30 | 90 |
Tue | 06:30 - 21:30 | 90 |
Wed | 06:30 - 21:30 | 90 |
Thu | 06:30 - 21:30 | 90 |
Fri | 06:30 - 21:30 | 90 |
Sat | 05:00 - 21:30 | 90 |
경기버스 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 93남양주 (from 대성리(경유)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 93남양주 (대성리(경유)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 경기 info now.
93남양주 line bus fare
경기버스 93남양주 (대성리(경유)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 경기버스 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 경기’s official website.
93남양주 (경기버스)
The first stop of the 93남양주 bus route is 대성리(경유) and the last stop is 강변역B. 93남양주 (대성리(경유)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 93남양주 has 81 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 경기버스 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 93남양주 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 93남양주 bus to take on your trip.
Line 93남양주 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 93남양주 (대성리(경유)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 93남양주 bus tracker or a live 경기버스 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 경기버스 or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Seoul. The trip planner shows updated data for 경기버스 and any bus, including line 93남양주, in Seoul
93남양주 - Alternative Directions
경기버스 Lines in Seoul
- 3100안산 - 신안산대학교 - 강남역서초현대타워앞/ Schedule
- 70성남 - 자동차검사소.산성아파트 - 중랑공영차고지(가상)/ Schedule
- 7-4부천 - 상동차고지 - 김포공항국제선/ Schedule
- 30하남 - 상산곡동.공영차고지 - 남한산성입구.양지파출소/ Schedule
- 1-1의정부 - 민락동종점 - 강변역B/ Schedule
- 9000광주 - 구미동차고지 - 숭례문/ Schedule
- 3000전수원 - 수원역 - 강남역나라빌딩앞/ Schedule
- 88부천 - 대장공영차고지 - 여의도환승센터/ Schedule
- 60김포 - 검단원흥아파트 - 신세계백화점/ Schedule
- 770고양 - 고양공영차고지 - 신촌기차역/ Schedule
- 8201광주 - 정평.수지초교.지역난방공사 - 강남역도시에빛/ Schedule
- 1100고양 - 고양공영차고지 - 숭례문/ Schedule
- 101광명 - 화영운수차고지 - 석수역/ Schedule
- 116광주 - 종점 - 잠실역1번.11번출구/ Schedule
- 74포천 - 경복대입구 - 수유역.강북구청/ Schedule
- 9003성남 - 운중동먹거리촌 - 서울역버스환승센터/ Schedule
- 8800전수원 - 수원버스터미널 - 서울역버스환승센터/ Schedule
- 3200포천 - 반월아트홀.여성회관 - 청량리역환승센터/ Schedule
- 1700남양주 - 연대농장입구.도곡리종점 - 강남역.역삼세무서/ Schedule
- 30파주 - 적성버스터미널 - 불광동시외버스터미널/ Schedule