935路 Line
宁海西路连云路
上海巴士
上海巴士 935路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 935路 bus (宁海西路连云路) has 13 stops departing from 灵山路罗山路(香山新村) and ending at 宁海西路连云路.
Choose any of the 935路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 宁海西路连云路 (13 stops)
灵山路罗山路(香山新村)
德平路灵山路
张杨路罗山路
张杨路苗圃路
张杨路巨野路
张杨路民生路
张杨路源深路
福山路张杨路
乳山路东方路
浦东大道钱仓路
浦东大道浦东南路
金陵中路龙门路
宁海西路连云路
935路 FAQ
What time does the 935路 bus start operating?
Services on the 935路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 935路 bus stop working?
Services on the 935路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 935路 bus arrive?
When does the 宁海西路连云路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 宁海西路连云路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 935路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 935路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 935路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 935路 bus stop.
935路 bus Schedule
935路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 935路 (from 灵山路罗山路(香山新村)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 935路 (宁海西路连云路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
935路 line bus fare
上海巴士 935路 (宁海西路连云路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
935路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 935路 bus route is 灵山路罗山路(香山新村) and the last stop is 宁海西路连云路. 935路 (宁海西路连云路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 935路 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 935路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 935路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 935路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 935路 (宁海西路连云路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 935路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 935路, in Shanghai
935路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 79路 - 原平路永和小区 - 平凉路大连路原平路永和小区 - 平凉路大连路/ Schedule
- 白鹤3路 - 青龙路青龙村 - 新陆路新江渡口青龙路青龙村 - 新陆路新江渡口/ Schedule
- 金泽4路 - 岑卜路岑卜村 - 西岑支路河祝村岑卜路岑卜村 - 西岑支路河祝村/ Schedule
- 607路 - 华鹏路成山路 - 泰东路渡口华鹏路成山路 - 泰东路渡口/ Schedule
- 金山工业区2路 - 朱行中学 - 欢兴村群力朱行中学 - 欢兴村群力/ Schedule
- 申崇六线B线 - 堡镇汽车站 - 巨峰路地铁站堡镇汽车站 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 南翔4路 - 科盛路蕰北路 - 南翔北火车站科盛路蕰北路 - 南翔北火车站/ Schedule
- 金山工业区1路 - 红光村朱家宅 - 朱行中学红光村朱家宅 - 朱行中学/ Schedule
- 外高桥6路 - 外高桥保税区南站 - 法赛路富特东三路外高桥保税区南站 - 法赛路富特东三路/ Schedule
- 大团1路 - 金石村委会 - 大团镇金石村委会 - 大团镇/ Schedule
- 长兴2路 - 马家港 - 圆沙镇马家港 - 圆沙镇/ Schedule
- 66路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村/ Schedule
- 莲漕专线 - 漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule
- 760路 - 共和新路长江西路 - 青石路国权北路共和新路长江西路 - 青石路国权北路/ Schedule
- 823路 - 丰镇新村 - 上海火车站(北广场)丰镇新村 - 上海火车站(北广场)/ Schedule
- 金山7路 - 金山卫站北广场 - 卫零路金一路金山卫站北广场 - 卫零路金一路/ Schedule
- 徐泾1路 - 徐泾东地铁站 - 前云路金云新苑徐泾东地铁站 - 前云路金云新苑/ Schedule
- 金融城2路 - 东昌路渡口(环线)东昌路渡口(环线)/ Schedule
- 金融城1路 - 东昌路渡口(环线)东昌路渡口(环线)/ Schedule
- 406路 - 东靖路金京路 - 国定路政立路东靖路金京路 - 国定路政立路/ Schedule