94L Line
Lastra A Signa FS
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 94L bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 94L bus (Lastra A Signa FS) has 21 stops departing from Officine Galileo and ending at Lastra A Signa FS.
Choose any of the 94L bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lastra A Signa FS (21 stops)
Officine Galileo
Fibbiana
Confini Barberinese
Barberinese La Villa
Barberinese Castronella
Barberinese Magenta
Indicatorio 01
Colli
Colli 05
Colli La Malfa
Setaiolo
Colli 09
Beata Giovanna
Repubblica 01
Ferroni
Signa FS
Cavallotti
Stadio 02
Lastra A Signa 06
FS Lastra A Signa
Lastra A Signa FS
94L FAQ
What time does the 94L bus start operating?
Services on the 94L bus start at 09:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 94L bus stop working?
Services on the 94L bus stop at 17:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 94L bus arrive?
When does the Lastra A Signa FS Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lastra A Signa FS Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 94L (Lastra A Signa FS) bus fare?
The Lastra A Signa FS (Lastra A Signa FS) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 94L bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 94L bus stop.
94L bus Schedule
94L bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 09:02 - 17:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:02 - 17:35 | 513 |
Tue | 09:02 - 17:35 | 513 |
Wed | 09:02 - 17:35 | 513 |
Thu | 09:02 - 17:35 | 513 |
Fri | 09:02 - 17:35 | 513 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 94L (from Officine Galileo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 94L (Lastra A Signa FS) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
94L line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 94L (Lastra A Signa FS) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
94L (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 94L bus route is Officine Galileo and the last stop is Lastra A Signa FS. 94L (Lastra A Signa FS) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 94L has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 94L bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 94L bus to take on your trip.
Line 94L Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 94L (Lastra A Signa FS) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 94L bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 94L, in Florence
94L - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 2 - T1 Piazza Dalmazia - Calenzano Centro/ Schedule
- 72A - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo/ Schedule
- 75 - Sant'angelo A Lecore - Il Rosi/ Schedule
- 67 - Signa FS - Campi Bisenzio San Donnino/ Schedule
- 61CBV - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 62TL - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Pian Dei Cerri/artigiani/ Schedule
- 24 - Bagno A Ripoli - Grassina/ Schedule
- 29BA - Rifredi FS Vasco De Gama - Via Pratese/ingromarket/motorizzazione/ Schedule
- 21 - Piazza Edison - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 84A - San Marco Vecchio FS - Via Del Mezzetta/via Calasso Gignoro/via Cuoco/ Schedule
- 15 - Badia A Settimo - T1 De Andrè/ Schedule
- 68 - Brozzi - T2 Guidoni/ Schedule
- 59 - T1 Morgagni - Polo Scientifico Cnr/ Schedule
- 61BCZT - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 61ACM - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 36 - Stazione FS Smn - Cascine Del Riccio/ Schedule
- 66 - T2 Guidoni - Polo Scientifico - Sesto FS/ Schedule
- 45QS - Fiesole Piazza Mino - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 63CB - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 7 - Stazione FS Smn - Fiesole/ Schedule