95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA Line
Bairro
Londrisul
Londrisul 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus (Bairro) has 35 stops departing from Plataforma C - 411/310 and ending at Rua Da Cidadania, 374-436.
Choose any of the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bairro (35 stops)
Plataforma C - 411/310
Rua Minas Gerais, 646
Rua Pará, 670
Rua Senador Souza Naves 452 - Hosp. Santa Casa
Rua Senador Souza Naves, 676
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 3344
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 2431
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 2057
Avenida Bandeirantes, 1201
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1401-1485
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1135
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 760
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 516
Avenida Inglaterra, 214-314
Avenida Inglaterra, 796
Avenida Inglaterra, 1010
Rua Escócia, 6650
Rua Escócia, 6770
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6983
Avenida Presidente Euríco Gáspar Dutra, 246
Rua Ludovina Da Silva Barroso, 258
Rua Maria Vidal Da Silva, 351-415
Avenida Chepli Tanus Daher, 536-594
Avenida Chepli Tanus Daher, 1240-1276
Rua Presidente Abraham Lincoln, 2-184
Rua Presidente Abraham Lincoln, 100-300
Rua Adalmira Ferreira Martins, 305
Rua Adalmira Ferreira Martins, 103
Rua Miguel Gilardi Ortega, 335
Rua Miguel Gilardi Ortega, 201
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 2-92
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 40
Rua Dos Carteiros, 40
Rua Do M.S.T., 336-366
Rua Da Cidadania, 374-436
95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA FAQ
What time does the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus start operating?
Services on the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus stop working?
Services on the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus stop at 01:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus arrive?
When does the Bairro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bairro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus stop.
95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA Bus Schedule
95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 01:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 01:30 | 174 |
Mon | 04:30 - 01:30 | 174 |
Tue | 04:30 - 01:30 | 174 |
Wed | 04:30 - 01:30 | 174 |
Thu | 04:30 - 01:30 | 174 |
Fri | 04:30 - 01:30 | 174 |
Sat | 04:30 - 01:30 | 174 |
Londrisul Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA (from Plataforma C - 411/310), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA (Bairro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Londrisul info now.
95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA line bus fare
Londrisul 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA (Bairro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Londrisul tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Londrisul’s official website.
95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA (Londrisul)
The first stop of the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus route is Plataforma C - 411/310 and the last stop is Rua Da Cidadania, 374-436. 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA (Bairro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Londrisul suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Londrina, and helps to find the closest 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA (Bairro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA bus tracker or a live Londrisul bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Londrisul or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Londrina. The trip planner shows updated data for Londrisul and any bus, including line 95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA, in Londrina
95 CORUJÃO VITÓRIA / OURO BRANCO / ROSEIRA - Alternative Directions
Londrisul Lines in Londrina
- 223 CANAÃ - Canaã/ Schedule
- 250 SÃO LUIZ - São Luiz/ Schedule
- 290 GUARAVERA - Guaravera/ Schedule
- 202 ROSEIRA - Roseira/ Schedule
- 205 CAFEZAL - Cafezal/ Schedule
- 214 JAMILE DEQUECH - Jamile Dequech/ Schedule
- 270 PATRIMÔNIO SELVA - Patrimônio Selva/ Schedule
- 229 GLEBA PALHANO - Gleba Palhano/ Schedule
- 601 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / TERMINAL CENTRAL - PARADOR - Terminal Acapulco / Terminal Central - Parador/ Schedule
- 225 POSITIVO / SHOPPING CATUAÍ - Positivo / Shopping Catuaí/ Schedule
- 907 TERMINAL ACAPULCO / GLEBA PALHANO - Terminal Acapulco / Gleba Palhano/ Schedule
- 275 PAIQUERÊ - Paiquerê/ Schedule
- 603 TERMINAL IRERÊ / TERMINAL CENTRAL - Terminal Irerê / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 206 JD. EUROPA - Jd. Europa/ Schedule
- 906 COLÚMBIA / SHOPPING CATUAÍ / TERMINAL ACAPULCO - Colúmbia / Shopping Catuaí / Terminal Acapulco/ Schedule
- 218 JATOBÁ - Jatobá/ Schedule
- 209 JARDIM CLAUDIA - Jardim Claudia/ Schedule
- 216 CHÁCARA SÃO MIGUEL - Chácara São Miguel/ Schedule
- 201 CALIFÓRNIA - Califórnia/ Schedule