Bus - 96

96

Тrg republike - Borča 3

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

96 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 96 bus (Direction: Trg Republike) has 22 stops departing from Borča 3 and ending in Trg Republike.

96 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:50 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 96 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Trg Republike

Borča 3 5 Bele Bartoka, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Bele Bartoka 123 Братства и јединства, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Kombinatova 97a Братства и јединства, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Save Mrkalja 67 Братства и јединства, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Drinske Divizije 33 Братства и јединства, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Bratstva I Jedinstva 155a Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Kosovopoljska 150 Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Borča Raskršće 141đ Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Sebeš Mokri 120 Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Sebeška Reka 119 Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Sebeš Suvi Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Pakračka 1 Пакрачка, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Pirotsko Naselje Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Blok Sutjeska 43/b Zrenjaninski put, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Partizanski Blok 27/1 Зрењанински пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Blok ''Branko Momirov'' Upcoming Arrivals
Pančevački Most Upcoming Arrivals
Centar Za Kulturu ''Vlada Divljan'' 124 Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Jovana Avakumovića 82 Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Cvijićeva 93 Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Džordža Vašingtona 51 Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike 4 Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

96 FAQ

What time does the 96 bus start operating?

96 bus starts operating at 4:50 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 96 bus stop working?

96 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 96 bus arrive?

When does the Тrg republike - Borča 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Тrg republike - Borča 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 96 bus Stops

Borča 3 • Bele Bartoka • Kombinatova • Save Mrkalja • Drinske Divizije • Bratstva I Jedinstva • Kosovopoljska • Borča Raskršće • Sebeš Mokri • Sebeška Reka • Sebeš Suvi • Pakračka • Pirotsko Naselje • Blok Sutjeska • Partizanski Blok • Blok ''Branko Momirov'' • Pančevački Most • Centar Za Kulturu ''Vlada Divljan'' • Jovana Avakumovića • Cvijićeva • Džordža Vašingtona • Trg Republike

List of 96 bus Streets

5 Bele Bartoka • 123 Братства и јединства • 97a Братства и јединства • 67 Братства и јединства • 33 Братства и јединства • 155a Зрењанински пут • 150 Зрењанински пут • 141đ Зрењанински пут • 120 Зрењанински пут • 119 Зрењанински пут • Зрењанински пут • 1 Пакрачка • Зрењанински пут • 43/b Zrenjaninski put • 27/1 Зрењанински пут • 124 Булевар деспота Стефана • 82 Булевар деспота Стефана • 93 Булевар деспота Стефана • 51 Булевар деспота Стефана • 4 Булевар деспота Стефана

96 bus Schedule

96 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 4:50 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 96 bus route is Borča 3 and the last stop is Trg Republike. 96 (Direction: Trg Republike) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 96 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 96 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 96 bus to take on your trip.

96 near me

Alternative Directions

96 FAQ

What time does the 96 bus start operating?

96 bus starts operating at 4:50 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 96 bus stop working?

96 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 96 bus arrive?

When does the Тrg republike - Borča 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Тrg republike - Borča 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More