965.1 Line
|CIRCULAR| Colônia Agrícola 26 de Setembro - Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.)
Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade
Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade 965.1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 965.1 bus (Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.)) has 55 stops departing from Pistão Norte | Atacadão Dia A Dia and ending at Igreja Universal | LINHAS CIRCULARES.
Choose any of the 965.1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.) (55 stops)
Pistão Norte | Atacadão Dia A Dia
Epct | Cond. Cooperville
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Av. Principal
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1b
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Cond. Jardins De Setembro
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Espaço Floresta Eventos
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1d
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Rua 2
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Rua 3
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Chácara 49-51
Rua 4 | Ch. 59
Rua 4 | Ch. 61
Rua 4 | Ch. 65
Rua 4 | Ch. 67
Rua 4 | Ch. 69
Rua 4 | Ch. 71
Av. São Joaquim | Rua 4 (Mercearia GF)
Av. São Joaquim | Rua 5 «OPOSTO»
Rua 6 | Ch. 91
Rua 6 | Ch. 95
Rua 6 | Ch. 101
Av. Principal | Ch. 95
Av. Principal | Ch. 106
Av. Principal | Ch. 110
Av. Principal | Ch. 116 (JK Construção)
Rua 6 | Ch. 122A (Resd. Sinai)
Av. Principal | Ch. 122
Av. Principal | Resd. Coimbra
Av. Principal | Resd. Primavera
Av. Principal | Rua 4
Av. Principal | Rua 3 (Agro & Pet 26)
Av. Principal | Rua 2 (Panificadora Resende)
Av. Principal | Rua 1
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Av. Principal «Oposto»
Epct | Cond. Cooperville «Oposto»
Pistão Norte | Qng (Ced 4 / Senac)
Pistão Norte | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar
Hélio Prates | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar
Hélio Prates | Qng 2
Hélio Prates | Qng 12 (Escola Ideal)
Hélio Prates | Qng 26 (Escola Classe 08)
Hélio Prates | Taguacenter
Hélio Prates | West Carnes / Taguacenter
Comercial N. | QNE 27
Comercial N. | QNE 26 (Talismã Supermercado)
Comercial N. | QNE 16 (Praça do Bicalho)
Conercial N. | QNE 7 (Vivendas Supermercado)
Comercial N. | QNE 2 (Pentecostes / Uniplan)
Comercial N. | CNB 12 (SESC / UniProjeção / HRT)
Comercial N. | CNB 10 (Banco Mercantil)
Comercial N. | CNB 7 (Praça do DI)
Comercial N. | CNB 3 (INSS)
Comercial N. | Santuário N. Sra. Perpétuo Socorro
Igreja Universal | LINHAS CIRCULARES
965.1 FAQ
What time does the 965.1 bus start operating?
Services on the 965.1 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 965.1 bus stop working?
Services on the 965.1 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 965.1 bus arrive?
When does the |CIRCULAR| Colônia Agrícola 26 de Setembro - Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the |CIRCULAR| Colônia Agrícola 26 de Setembro - Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 965.1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 965.1 bus stop.
965.1 Bus Schedule
965.1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:20 - 19:00 | 54 - 130 |
Tue | 05:20 - 19:00 | 54 - 130 |
Wed | 05:20 - 19:00 | 54 - 130 |
Thu | 05:20 - 19:00 | 54 - 130 |
Fri | 05:20 - 19:00 | 54 - 130 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade Service Alerts
See all updates on 965.1 (from Pistão Norte | Atacadão Dia A Dia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 965.1 (Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade info now.
965.1 line bus fare
Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade 965.1 (Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade’s official website.
965.1 (Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade)
The first stop of the 965.1 bus route is Pistão Norte | Atacadão Dia A Dia and the last stop is Igreja Universal | LINHAS CIRCULARES. 965.1 (Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 965.1 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 965.1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 965.1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 965.1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 965.1 (Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 965.1 bus tracker or a live Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade and any bus, including line 965.1, in Brasilia Region
965.1 - Alternative Directions
Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade Lines in Brasilia Region
- 812.1 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas - Ceilândia Sul-Norte / QNQ-QNR / Sol Nascente Tr. 3 (Estádio / Leste)/ Schedule
- 0.958 - QNQ-QNR / Expansão / Setor O³ - Lago Norte / Hospital Sarah (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 330.1 - QNQ-QNR / Sol Nascente/ Ceilândia Norte-Sul - SIG / W3 Norte (Corredor EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.158 - Cidade Estrutural - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via W3 Sul / Feira dos Importados / SIA)/ Schedule
- 0.405 - Brazlândia (DF-180 / BR 070) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 084.1 - |CIRCULAR| Riacho Fundo I / Núcleo Bandeirante / Cruzeiro / SMU / Agua Mineral / SOF Norte/ Schedule
- 0.400 - Brazlândia / DF-240 (Fassincra) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Pistão Norte / Corredor EPTG / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.312 - Setor O² / Ceilândia Norte - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 411.2 - Brazlândia (DF-240) - W3 Norte (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 398.3 - Samambaia Sul (100/300) - Expansão Setor O (QNL-QNJ / Ceil. Centro / P2 Norte)/ Schedule
- 0.038 - |CIRCULAR| Riacho Fundo I - Taguacenter (ADE / Areal 10-11 / Pistão Sul / Samdu Norte / QNL-QNJ)/ Schedule
- 364.2 - |CIRCULAR| M Norte - Condomínio Casa Branca / Novo Horizonte / Ceilândia Centro/ Schedule
- 0.362 - |CIRCULAR| Setor O³ (via Oeste / Guariroba) / Tag. Centro / Areal 10-11 / ADE (Estádio / Pistão Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.412 - |SEMIEXPRESSO| Brazlândia (DF-180) - W3 Sul/Norte (EPTG / Pistão Norte)/ Schedule
- 0.873 - Recanto das Emas (600/800) / Riacho Fundo II - Setor O³ (QNL-QNJ / Ceil. Centro)/ Schedule
- 397.2 - Samambaia Norte (200/400) - Setor O³ (QNL-QNJ / Ceilândia Centro)/ Schedule
- 348.1 - |SEMIEXPRESSO| Expansão Setor O (via Leste) - L2 Sul/Norte (UnB)/ Schedule
- 413.1 - Brazlândia (DF-180) - SIG / W3 Sul (Corredor EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.410 - |CIRCULAR| Brazlândia (BR-080) / Amécegas/ Schedule
- 0.949 - |CIRCULAR| Setor O² / M Norte / Águas Claras / Arniqueiras / ADE (Comercial Norte / Samdu Norte)/ Schedule