965.1 - Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pistão Norte | Atacadão Dia A Dia | 05:20 | 06:00 | 08:10 | 10:20 | 12:30 | 14:40 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Epct | Cond. Cooperville | 05:21 | 06:01 | 08:12 | 10:21 | 12:31 | 14:41 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Av. Principal | 05:23 | 06:03 | 08:14 | 10:23 | 12:33 | 14:43 | 16:54 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1b | 05:24 | 06:04 | 08:16 | 10:25 | 12:35 | 14:45 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Cond. Jardins De Setembro | 05:25 | 06:05 | 08:17 | 10:26 | 12:36 | 14:46 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Espaço Floresta Eventos | 05:26 | 06:06 | 08:18 | 10:27 | 12:37 | 14:47 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1d | 05:27 | 06:07 | 08:19 | 10:27 | 12:37 | 14:47 | 16:59 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1 | 05:28 | 06:08 | 08:20 | 10:29 | 12:39 | 14:49 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Rua 2 | 05:29 | 06:09 | 08:22 | 10:30 | 12:40 | 14:50 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Rua 3 | 05:30 | 06:10 | 08:23 | 10:31 | 12:41 | 14:51 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Epac | 26 De Setembro • Chácara 49-51 | 05:31 | 06:11 | 08:25 | 10:32 | 12:42 | 14:52 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Rua 4 | Ch. 59 | 05:33 | 06:13 | 08:26 | 10:34 | 12:44 | 14:54 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Rua 4 | Ch. 61 | 05:34 | 06:14 | 08:28 | 10:35 | 12:45 | 14:55 | 17:08 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Rua 4 | Ch. 65 | 05:35 | 06:15 | 08:29 | 10:36 | 12:46 | 14:56 | 17:09 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Rua 4 | Ch. 67 | 05:36 | 06:16 | 08:30 | 10:37 | 12:47 | 14:57 | 17:10 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Rua 4 | Ch. 69 | 05:37 | 06:17 | 08:31 | 10:38 | 12:48 | 14:58 | 17:11 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Rua 4 | Ch. 71 | 05:37 | 06:17 | 08:32 | 10:38 | 12:48 | 14:58 | 17:12 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Av. São Joaquim | Rua 4 (Mercearia GF) | 05:38 | 06:18 | 08:34 | 10:40 | 12:50 | 15:00 | 17:14 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Av. São Joaquim | Rua 5 «OPOSTO» | 05:40 | 06:20 | 08:36 | 10:42 | 12:52 | 15:02 | 17:16 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Rua 6 | Ch. 91 | 05:42 | 06:22 | 08:38 | 10:43 | 12:53 | 15:04 | 17:18 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Rua 6 | Ch. 95 | 05:42 | 06:22 | 08:39 | 10:44 | 12:54 | 15:05 | 17:19 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Rua 6 | Ch. 101 | 05:44 | 06:24 | 08:41 | 10:46 | 12:56 | 15:07 | 17:21 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Av. Principal | Ch. 95 | 05:44 | 06:24 | 08:42 | 10:46 | 12:56 | 15:08 | 17:22 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Av. Principal | Ch. 106 | 05:46 | 06:26 | 08:43 | 10:48 | 12:58 | 15:09 | 17:23 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Av. Principal | Ch. 110 | 05:46 | 06:26 | 08:44 | 10:48 | 12:58 | 15:10 | 17:24 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Av. Principal | Ch. 116 (JK Construção) | 05:47 | 06:27 | 08:45 | 10:49 | 12:59 | 15:11 | 17:25 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Rua 6 | Ch. 122A (Resd. Sinai) | 05:49 | 06:29 | 08:47 | 10:51 | 13:01 | 15:13 | 17:27 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Av. Principal | Ch. 122 | 05:49 | 06:29 | 08:48 | 10:52 | 13:02 | 15:14 | 17:28 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Av. Principal | Resd. Coimbra | 05:51 | 06:31 | 08:50 | 10:53 | 13:03 | 15:16 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Av. Principal | Resd. Primavera | 05:52 | 06:32 | 08:52 | 10:55 | 13:05 | 15:18 | 17:32 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Av. Principal | Rua 4 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 08:54 | 10:57 | 13:07 | 15:20 | 17:34 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Av. Principal | Rua 3 (Agro & Pet 26) | 05:55 | 06:35 | 08:55 | 10:58 | 13:08 | 15:21 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Av. Principal | Rua 2 (Panificadora Resende) | 05:56 | 06:36 | 08:56 | 10:58 | 13:08 | 15:22 | 17:36 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Av. Principal | Rua 1 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 08:57 | 11:00 | 13:10 | 15:24 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Av. Principal «Oposto» | 05:58 | 06:38 | 08:59 | 11:01 | 13:11 | 15:25 | 17:39 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Epct | Cond. Cooperville «Oposto» | 06:00 | 06:40 | 09:01 | 11:03 | 13:13 | 15:27 | 17:41 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Pistão Norte | Qng (Ced 4 / Senac) | 06:01 | 06:41 | 09:03 | 11:04 | 13:14 | 15:29 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Pistão Norte | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar | 06:02 | 06:42 | 09:04 | 11:05 | 13:15 | 15:30 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Hélio Prates | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar | 06:03 | 06:43 | 09:06 | 11:07 | 13:17 | 15:32 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Hélio Prates | Qng 2 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 09:06 | 11:07 | 13:17 | 15:33 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Hélio Prates | Qng 12 (Escola Ideal) | 06:05 | 06:45 | 09:07 | 11:08 | 13:18 | 15:33 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Hélio Prates | Qng 26 (Escola Classe 08) | 06:05 | 06:45 | 09:08 | 11:09 | 13:19 | 15:34 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Hélio Prates | Taguacenter | 06:06 | 06:46 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:20 | 15:36 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Hélio Prates | West Carnes / Taguacenter | 06:06 | 06:46 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:20 | 15:36 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Comercial N. | QNE 27 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:21 | 15:37 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Comercial N. | QNE 26 (Talismã Supermercado) | 06:08 | 06:48 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:22 | 15:38 | 17:52 | 19:02 | 20:01 |
Comercial N. | QNE 16 (Praça do Bicalho) | 06:09 | 06:49 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:23 | 15:39 | 17:53 | 19:03 | 20:02 |
Conercial N. | QNE 7 (Vivendas Supermercado) | 06:10 | 06:50 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:24 | 15:40 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 20:03 |
Comercial N. | QNE 2 (Pentecostes / Uniplan) | 06:11 | 06:51 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:25 | 15:42 | 17:55 | 19:05 | 20:04 |
Comercial N. | CNB 12 (SESC / UniProjeção / HRT) | 06:11 | 06:51 | 09:16 | 11:15 | 13:25 | 15:42 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 20:05 |
Comercial N. | CNB 10 (Banco Mercantil) | 06:13 | 06:53 | 09:18 | 11:17 | 13:27 | 15:44 | 17:58 | 19:08 | 20:06 |
Comercial N. | CNB 7 (Praça do DI) | 06:14 | 06:54 | 09:19 | 11:18 | 13:28 | 15:45 | 17:59 | 19:09 | 20:07 |
Comercial N. | CNB 3 (INSS) | 06:14 | 06:54 | 09:20 | 11:19 | 13:29 | 15:46 | 18:00 | 19:10 | 20:08 |
Comercial N. | Santuário N. Sra. Perpétuo Socorro | 06:15 | 06:55 | 09:21 | 11:19 | 13:29 | 15:47 | 18:01 | 19:11 | 20:08 |
Igreja Universal | LINHAS CIRCULARES | 06:16 | 06:56 | 09:22 | 11:21 | 13:31 | 15:48 | 18:02 | 19:12 | 20:09 |
Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade bus schedule - 965.1 (Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.))
The Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade bus schedule for the 965.1 route, Taguacenter / Tag. Centro (Comercial-Samdu N.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pistão Norte | Atacadão Dia A Dia station to Igreja Universal | LINHAS CIRCULARES station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 5 - BsBus Mobilidade schedule.