969 Line
地铁西局站
北京公交
北京公交 969 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 969 bus (地铁西局站) has 43 stops departing from 海子角 and ending at 地铁西局站.
Choose any of the 969 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 地铁西局站 (43 stops)
海子角
海子角东口
海子角北口
大兴桥西
林校路
黄村火车站北
兴政街西口
兴业大街南口
三合南里
三合庄(大兴)
清源西路
清源西里
枣园小区
丽园路
丽园小区
程庄巷路口
丽园路公交站
丽园路西口
枣园路西口
东方时尚驾校南站
东方时尚驾校北门
鸿益驾校
东方时尚驾校
长丰园一区
公交驾校
芦花路
小葆台村
小葆台村
葆台路
世界公园
田何庄
六圈
科丰桥南
科丰桥北
韩庄子南
看丹桥
看丹桥北
正阳桥北
北大地
岔路口
七里庄
丰台北路
地铁西局站
969 FAQ
What time does the 969 bus start operating?
Services on the 969 bus start at 04:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 969 bus stop working?
Services on the 969 bus stop at 20:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 969 bus arrive?
When does the 地铁西局站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 地铁西局站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 969 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 969 bus stop.
969 Bus Schedule
969 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 20:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:50 - 20:10 | 10 |
Mon | 04:50 - 20:10 | 10 |
Tue | 04:50 - 20:10 | 10 |
Wed | 04:50 - 20:10 | 10 |
Thu | 04:50 - 20:10 | 10 |
Fri | 04:50 - 20:10 | 10 |
Sat | 04:50 - 20:10 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 969 (from 海子角), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 969 (地铁西局站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
969 line bus fare
北京公交 969 (地铁西局站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
969 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 969 bus route is 海子角 and the last stop is 地铁西局站. 969 (地铁西局站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 969 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 111 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 969 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 969 bus to take on your trip.
Line 969 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 969 (地铁西局站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 969 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 969, in Beijing
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 886 - 德胜门西 - 北京蟒山森林公园/ Schedule
- 977快 - 冯村西里 - 公主坟北/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线56 - 地铁望京站/ Schedule
- 26 - 二里庄 - 西便门/ Schedule
- 专5 - 九龙花园北 - 大北窑南/ Schedule
- 兴51 - 沙窝店场 - 交通服务中心/ Schedule
- 625 - 鼓楼桥西 - 二拨子新村/ Schedule
- 388 - 疃里三区 - 大北窑东/ Schedule
- 柴厂屯-北苑通勤快车 - 通州北苑路口西 - 柴厂屯镇/ Schedule
- 81 - 永泰小区 - 北土城公交场站/ Schedule
- 夜19 - 北京站东 - 北京焦化厂/ Schedule
- 581 - 青年路小区 - 大郊亭桥东/ Schedule
- 519 - 二六一医院 - 地铁龙泽站/ Schedule
- 304 - 牡丹园 - 巴沟村/ Schedule
- 顺31 - 国家会计学院 - 焦庄户/ Schedule
- 密67 - 捧河岩 - 密云大剧院/ Schedule
- 专118 - 白坊 - 地铁天通苑北站/ Schedule
- 497 - 郭公庄 - 木樨园桥/ Schedule
- 493 - 昌平西关环岛东 - 朝凤庵村/ Schedule
- 房34 - 轻轨广阳城站 - 韩营村/ Schedule